3.03 Mind Games - Navy CIS

Episode: 3.03 Mind Games

NCIS

Navy CIS

Naval Criminal Investigative Service

Original Title:
NCIS

Produced:
2003 - 2018

Number of episodes:
378 Episodes in 16+ Seasons
00sActionDrama

Navy CIS - Episode 3.03
Navy CIS - Season 3
Navy CIS
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2005

- Season 3

3.3 Mind Games - Navy CIS Episode Guide

Mind Games

Days before his execution, a convicted serial killer caught by Gibbs ten years ago says he'll reveal the location of his victims bodies, but only if Gibbs interviews him again.

Mark Harmon als Special Agent Leroy Jethro Gibbs bei Navy CIS
Image: Mark Harmon as Special Agent Leroy Jethro Gibbs in Navy CIS

68

as Special Agent Leroy Jethro Gibbs

248 Episodes (2003-2014)

from Episode: 1.01 - Yankee White

Birth Name:
Thomas Mark Harmon

Born September 2, 1951
in Burbank, Kalifornien, USA



Michael Weatherly als Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo bei Navy CIS
Image: Michael Weatherly as Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo in Navy CIS

51

as Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo

249 Episodes (2003-2014)

from Episode: 1.01 - Yankee White

Birth Name:
Michael Manning Weatherly Jr.

Born July 8, 1968
in New York City, New York, USA



Pauley Perrette als Abby Sciuto bei Navy CIS
Image: Pauley Perrette as Abby Sciuto in Navy CIS

50

as Abby Sciuto

249 Episodes (2003-2014)

from Episode: 1.01 - Yankee White

Born March 27, 1969
in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA



Sean Murray als Special Agent Timothy McGee bei Navy CIS
Image: Sean Murray as Special Agent Timothy McGee in Navy CIS

41

as Special Agent Timothy McGee

234 Episodes (2003-2014)

from Episode: 1.07 - Sub Rosa

Birth Name:
Sean Harland Murray

Born November 15, 1977
in Bethesda, Maryland, USA



David McCallum als Dr. Donald 'Ducky' Mallard bei Navy CIS
Image: David McCallum as Dr. Donald 'Ducky' Mallard in Navy CIS

86

as Dr. Donald 'Ducky' Mallard

249 Episodes (2003-2014)

from Episode: 1.01 - Yankee White

Birth Name:
David Keith McCallum

Born September 19, 1933
in Glasgow, Scotland, UK



Jessica Steen als NCIS Special Agent Paula Cassidy bei Navy CIS
Image: Jessica Steen as NCIS Special Agent Paula Cassidy in Navy CIS

53

as NCIS Special Agent Paula Cassidy

6 Episodes (2003-2007)

from Episode: 1.08 - Minimum Security

Born December 19, 1965
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada



Lawrence Monoson als Toby Arcane bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Lawrence Monoson as Toby Arcane in CSI
Add Image

55

as Adam O'Neill

1 Episode (2005)

3.03 - Mind Games

Born August 11, 1964
in Yonkers, New York, USA



Chad Donella als Ricky Babbage bei Monk
Placeholder Image: Chad Donella as Ricky Babbage in Monk
Add Image

41

as John Briggs

1 Episode (2005)

3.03 - Mind Games

Born May 18, 1978
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada



Tom Wright als Jake Daniels bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Tom Wright as Jake Daniels in CSI
Add Image

66

as Warden Sam Kelleher

1 Episode (2005)

3.03 - Mind Games

Birth Name:
Harold Thomas Wright

Born November 29, 1952
in Englewood, New Jersey, USA





as Kyle Boone

1 Episode (2005)

3.03 - Mind Games


Born in Downsview, Ontario, Canada



Stephanie Mello als Cynthia Sumner bei Navy CIS
Image: Stephanie Mello as Cynthia Sumner in Navy CIS

as Cynthia Sumner

13 Episodes (2005-2007)

from Episode: 3.03 - Mind Games





Lauren Holly als NCIS Director Jenny Shepard bei Navy CIS
Image: Lauren Holly as NCIS Director Jenny Shepard in Navy CIS

56

as NCIS Director Jenny Shepard

69 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 3.01 - Kill Ari: Part 1

Birth Name:
Lauren Michael Holly

Born October 28, 1963
in Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA



39

as Analyst

1 Episode (2005)

3.03 - Mind Games

Birth Name:
Frank Daniel Faucette

Born December 1, 1979
in Cheverly, Maryland, USA



   Navy CIS
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 9.70
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.00
2005
  | 7 DVD | EUR 15.00
2006
  | 6 DVD | EUR 22.99
Navy CIS - Search other Media