3.22 Nicole - Mission: Impossible

Episode: 3.22 Nicole

Mission: Impossible

Mission: Impossible

Produced:
1966 - 1973

Number of episodes:
171 Episodes in 7 Seasons

60sActionAdventureDramaThriller

Mission: Impossible - Episode 3.22
Mission: Impossible - Season 3
Mission: Impossible
Season 3
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 29, 1968

- Season 3

3.22 Nicole - Mission: Impossible Episode Guide

Nicole

First Air DateMarch 30, 1969
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Peter Graves als Jim Phelps bei Kobra übernehmen sie
Image: Peter Graves as Jim Phelps in Mission: Impossible

†  March 14, 2010

as Jim Phelps

143 Episodes (1967-1973)

from Episode: 2.01 - The Widow

Birth Name:
Peter Aurness

Born March 18, 1926
in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Peter Graves died March 14, 2010 in Pacific Palisades, California, USA, passing away at the age of 84

Martin Landau als Rollin Hand bei Kobra übernehmen sie
Image: Martin Landau as Rollin Hand in Mission: Impossible

†  July 15, 2017

as Rollin Hand

76 Episodes (1966-1969)

from Episode: 1.01 - Pilot

Born June 20, 1931
in Brooklyn, New York, USA

Martin Landau died July 15, 2017 in Los Angeles, California, USA, passing away at the age of 86

Barbara Bain als Cinnamon Carter bei Kobra übernehmen sie
Image: Barbara Bain as Cinnamon Carter in Mission: Impossible

88

as Cinnamon Carter

77 Episodes (1966-1969)

from Episode: 1.01 - Pilot

Birth Name:
Millicent Fogel

Born September 13, 1931
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Greg Morris als Barney Collier bei Kobra übernehmen sie
Image: Greg Morris as Barney Collier in Mission: Impossible

†  August 27, 1996

as Barney Collier

168 Episodes (1966-1973)

from Episode: 1.01 - Pilot

Birth Name:
Francis Gregory Alan Morris

Born September 27, 1933
in Cleveland, Ohio

Greg Morris died August 27, 1996 in Las Vegas, Nevada, passing away at the age of 62

Peter Lupus als Willy Armitage bei Kobra übernehmen sie
Image: Peter Lupus as Willy Armitage in Mission: Impossible

87

as Willy Armitage

158 Episodes (1966-1973)

from Episode: 1.01 - Pilot

Born June 27, 1932
in Indianapolis, Indiana


86

as Nicole Vedette

1 Episode (1969)

3.22 - Nicole

Birth Name:
Joan Henrietta Collins

Born May 23, 1933
in London, England


Logan Ramsey als Moore bei Kampfstern Galactica
Placeholder Image: Logan Ramsey as Moore in Kampfstern Galactica
Add Image

†  June 26, 2000

as Colonel Vargas

4 Episodes (1969-1970)

from Episode: 3.22 - Nicole

Born March 21, 1921
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA

Logan Ramsey died June 26, 2000 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 79

†  September 18, 1978

as Madame Prokov

1 Episode (1969)

3.22 - Nicole

Born January 10, 1891
in Brooklyn, New York, USA

Ann Shoemaker died September 18, 1978 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 87

as Rousek

4 Episodes (1969-1970)

from Episode: 3.22 - Nicole


†  July 11, 1991

as Green

2 Episodes (1969-1972)

from Episode: 3.22 - Nicole

Born September 27, 1918
in Glasgow, Scotland, UK

James McCallion died July 11, 1991 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 72

Jon Lormer als Jeremy Tyler bei Unsere kleine Farm
Placeholder Image: Jon Lormer as Jeremy Tyler in Unsere kleine Farm
Add Image

†  March 19, 1986

as Charles Gant

2 Episodes (1968-1969)

from Episode: 2.20 - The Counterfeiter

Born May 7, 1906
in Canton, Ohio, USA

Jon Lormer died March 19, 1986 in Burbank, California, USA , passing away at the age of 79

72

as Ilsa

1 Episode (1969)

3.22 - Nicole

Born October 21, 1946
in Detroit, Michigan, USA


†  November 11, 2009

as Helga

1 Episode (1969)

3.22 - Nicole

Birth Name:
Renate Huette

Born February 11, 1941


Rena Horten died November 11, 2009 in Scottsdale, Arizona, USA, passing away at the age of 68

Bob Bralver als Grant (2.11), Yeoman (3.05) und Pilles Stunt Double (3.08) bei Raumschiff Enterprise
Placeholder Image: Bob Bralver as Grant (2.11), Yeoman (3.05) und Pilles Stunt Double (3.08) in Raumschiff Enterprise
Add Image

78

as Cell Guard

5 Episodes (1969-1971)

from Episode: 3.14 - The Test Case

Born January 15, 1941
in USA


†  May 24, 1993

as Reporter #1

6 Episodes (1967-1969)

from Episode: 1.26 - A Cube of Sugar

Born February 7, 1925
in Aurora, Illinois, USA

Jacques Denbeaux died May 24, 1993 in San Bernardino, California, USA , passing away at the age of 68

†  December 31, 1993

as Voice on Tape

158 Episodes (1966-1973)

from Episode: 1.03 - Operation Rogosh

Birth Name:
Robert Cleveland Johnson

Born March 1, 1921
in Portland, Oregon, USA

Bob Johnson died December 31, 1993 in Molokai, Hawaii , passing away at the age of 72

†  January 12, 2010

as Cell Guard #1

2 Episodes (1969-1972)

from Episode: 3.22 - Nicole

Birth Name:
Fredrick A. Krone

Born June 19, 1930
in Kentucky, USA

Fred Krone died January 12, 2010 in Santa Paula, California, USA , passing away at the age of 79

†  April 18, 1981

as Butler

1 Episode (1969)

3.22 - Nicole

Born July 19, 1891
in Peak Hill, New South Wales, Australia

William H. O'Brien died April 18, 1981 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 90



   Mission: Impossible
1966
  | 4 DVD | EUR 86.91
1966
1967
  | 3 DVD | EUR 19.99
1967
  | 4 DVD | EUR 20.94
Mission: Impossible - Search other Media