MacGyver Music

MacGyver-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in MacGyver

MacGyver

MacGyver

Produced:
1985 - 1992

Number of episodes:
139 Episodes in 7 Seasons
80sActionAdventure

MacGyver - Theme Song


MacGyver - Komponisten und Musiker

MacGyver-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in MacGyver


Michael Melvoin†  February 22, 2012

Music

2 Episodes (1985)

from Episode: 1.02 - The Golden Triangle

Born May 10, 1937
in Oskosh, Wisconsin, USA

Michael Melvoin died February 22, 2012 in Burbank, California, USA , passing away at the age of 74


Ken Harrison

Music

35 Episodes (1987-1992)

from Episode: 3.04 - Ghost Ship






Dennis McCarthy74

Music

67 Episodes (1985-1991)

from Episode: 1.05 - The Heist

Born 1945




Bruce Babcock

Music

19 Episodes (1987-1991)

from Episode: 3.05 - Fire and Ice

Birth Name:
Bruce H. Babcock


Born in Pasadena, Kalifornien, USA



William Ross71

Music

21 Episodes (1987-1991)

from Episode: 3.05 - Fire and Ice

Born 1948
in USA



John E. Davis

Music

1 Episode (1988)

3.18 - Rock the Cradle






Randy Edelman72

Music

14 Episodes (1985-1987)

from Episode: 1.01 - Pilot

Born June 10, 1947
in Paterson, New Jersey, USA



   MacGyver
1985
  | 6 DVD | EUR 19.99
1986
  | 6 DVD | EUR 13.00
1987
  | 5 DVD | EUR 15.96
1988
  | 5 DVD | EUR 15.98
MacGyver - Search other Media