Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse - Cast

Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse - Main Cast

Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse

Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse

Produced:
1980 - 1980

Number of episodes:
6 Episodes in 1 Season

80sCartoonComedy

1980 German/Czech Children TV series

Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse - Cast
The main Characters in the TV-Series Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse. Further Information about all Actors can be found in the Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse - Episode Guide

Zaneta Fuchsova als Luzie Krause bei Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse
Image: Zaneta Fuchsova as Luzie Krause in Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse

47

as Luzie Krause

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Birth Name:
Žaneta Tomášková

Born March 21, 1972
in Prag, Tschechien


Michal Hofbauer als Oswald Richter bei Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse
Image: Michal Hofbauer as Oswald Richter in Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse

†  January 10, 2013

as Oswald Richter

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Birth Name:
Michael Hofbauer

Born January 6, 1964
in Prag, Tschechoslowakei

Michal Hofbauer died January 10, 2013 in Prag, Tschechien, passing away at the age of 49

Daniela Kolarova als Mutti Krause bei Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse
Image: Daniela Kolarova as Mutti Krause in Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse

73

as Mutti Krause

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Birth Name:
Daniela Kolárová

Born September 21, 1946
in Cheb


Jaromir Hanzlik als Vati Krause bei Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse
Image: Jaromir Hanzlik as Vati Krause in Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse

71

as Vati Krause

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Birth Name:
Jaromír Hanzlík

Born February 16, 1948
in Ceský Tešín, Tschechien


52

as Frieda

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Birth Name:
Mahulena Bocanová

Born March 18, 1967
in Prag


†  February 4, 2011

as Der kleine Friedrich

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Born April 23, 1944
in Grönenbach, Deutschland

Michael Habeck died February 4, 2011 in München, Deutschland, passing away at the age of 66

†  August 21, 2006

as Der grosse Friedrich

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Born June 13, 1927
in Hamburg, Deutschland

Klaus Höhne died August 21, 2006 in Murnau am Staffelsee, Deutschland, passing away at the age of 79


†  February 9, 2007

as Narrator

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Born February 15, 1924
in Grechwitz, Grimma, Saxony, Deutschland

Erik Schumann died February 9, 2007 in München, Deutschland, passing away at the age of 83

Heidi Treutler
Placeholder Image: Heidi Treutler
Add Image

76

as Mutti Krause

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Born July 28, 1943
in Berlin, Deutschland



58

as Frieda

6 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Born June 28, 1961
in München, Deutschland


73

as Frau Richter

3 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Birth Name:
Hana Maciuchová

Born November 25, 1945
in Sternberk, Tschechoslowakei


†  December 19, 2004

as Kaufhausdetektiv

3 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Born December 19, 1925
in Deutschland

Horst Raspe died December 19, 2004 in München, Deutschland, passing away at the age of 79

Otto Simánek als Kaufhausdetektiv bei Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse
Image: Otto Simánek as Kaufhausdetektiv in Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse

†  May 8, 1992

as Kaufhausdetektiv

3 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Birth Name:
Otto Šimánek

Born April 28, 1925
in Trest', Tschechoslowakei

Otto Simánek died May 8, 1992 in Prag, Tschechoslowakei, passing away at the age of 67

Jirí Pleskot als Opa Krause bei Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse
Image: Jirí Pleskot as Opa Krause in Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse

†  December 1, 1997

as Opa Krause

2 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Born May 3, 1922
in Milostín by Rakovník, Tschechoslowakei

Jirí Pleskot died December 1, 1997 in Prague, Czech Republic , passing away at the age of 75

46

as Knirps

2 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.03 - Luzie und die schönen Zahnschmerzen

Born November 27, 1972
in Praha, ÄŒeskoslovensko


†  December 11, 2001

as Chef des Kaufhauses

2 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.01 - Luzie will nicht allein sein

Born November 19, 1920
in Prag, Tschechoslowakei

Zdenek Díte died December 11, 2001 in Prague, Czech Republic , passing away at the age of 81


†  April 27, 2016

as Zahnarzt

2 Episodes (1980)

from Episode: 1.02 - Luzie und Friedrich & Friedrich

Born September 1, 1937
in Schweiz

Wolfgang Hess died April 27, 2016, passing away at the age of 78

You will find additional Guest Stars and supporting Actors, as well as the Directors and Scriptwriters of all Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse Episodes in the Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse - Episode Guide

Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse - Episode Guide
   Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse
1980
  Die komplette Serie | 3 DVD | EUR 3.99

Luzie, der Schrecken der Strasse - Search other Media