Greg Dundee - Kung Fu

Kung Fu - Main Cast

Kung Fu

Kung Fu

Produced:
1972 - 1975

Number of episodes:
62 Episodes in 3 Seasons

70sDramaWestern

The adventures of a Shaolin Monk as he wanders the American West armed only with his skill in Kung Fu.

Robert Urich - Greg Dundee in Kung Fu
All Kung Fu Episodes with Robert Urich

†  April 16, 2002

as Greg Dundee

1 Episode (1973)

1.03 - Blood Brother

Birth Name:
Robert Michael Urich

Born December 19, 1946
in Toronto, Ohio, USA

Robert Urich died April 16, 2002 in Thousand Oaks, California, USA , passing away at the age of 55


Staffel 1 - Alle Folgen mit Robert Urich


-
Greg Dundee

Blood Brother

Caine sucht nach dem Halbchinesen Lin Wu, mit dem er in China gemeinsam aufgewachsen ist. Doch Wus Haus steht leer. Caine erfährt, dass man seinen Freund umgebracht hat. Sofort macht er sich auf die Suche nach den Mördern.



   Kung Fu
1972
  | 6 DVD | EUR 21.98
1973
  | 8 DVD | EUR 93.96