Kojak - Music

Kojak-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Kojak

Kojak

Kojak

Einsatz in Manhattan

Produced:
1973 - 1978

Number of episodes:
118 Episodes in 5 Seasons

70sDramaMystery

Kojak - Theme Song


Kojak - Komponisten und Musiker

Kojak-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Kojak

Kim Richmond

Music

1 Episode (1973)

1.03 - One for the Morgue






John Cacavas†  January 28, 2014

Music

110 Episodes (1973-1978)

from Episode: 1.04 - Knockover

Born August 13, 1930
in Aberdeen, South Dakota, USA

John Cacavas died January 28, 2014 in Beverly Hills, California, USA, passing away at the age of 83

Billy Goldenberg83

Music

2 Episodes (1973)

from Episode: 1.01 - Siege of Terror

Birth Name:
William Leon Goldenberg

Born February 10, 1936
in Brooklyn, New York, USA



   Kojak
1973
  | 7 DVD | EUR 15.99
1974
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.97
1975
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.97
1976
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.97