Audrey Norris - Kojak

Kojak - Main Cast

Kojak

Kojak

Einsatz in Manhattan

Produced:
1973 - 1978

Number of episodes:
118 Episodes in 5 Seasons
70sDramaMystery

Kojak is an American television series starring Telly Savalas as the title character, bald New York City Police Department Detective Lieutenant Theo Kojak. It aired from October 24, 1973, to March 18, 1978, on CBS. It took the time slot of the popular Cannon series, which was moved one hour earlier. Kojak's Greek American heritage, shared by actor Savalas, was prominently featured in the series.

In 1999 TV Guide ranked Theo Kojak number 18 on its 50 Greatest TV Characters of All Time list.

Tina Louise - Audrey Norris in Kojak
All Kojak Episodes with Tina Louise


85

as Audrey Norris

1 Episode (1974)

1.14 - Die Before They Wake

Birth Name:
Tatiana Josivovna Chernova Blacker

Born February 11, 1934
in New York City, New York, USA



Staffel 1 - Alle Folgen mit Tina Louise


Die Before They Wake

Ein Fernsehreporter, der Beziehungen zu drogenabhängigen Prostituierten hatte, wird umgebracht. Shana Pope, die Witwe des Reporters, will den Mörder selbst finden. Dafür kehrt die ehemalige Süchtige ins Drogenmilieu zurück. Kojak schlüpft in die Rolle des Dealers.



Relationen zu "Norris" bei Kojak


   Kojak
1973
  | 7 DVD | EUR 15.99
1974
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.97
1975
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.97
1976
  | 5 DVD | EUR 9.97