Signor Rossi - Cast

Signor Rossi - Main Cast

Signor Rossi

Signor Rossi

sucht das Glück

Produced:
1975 - 1975

Number of episodes:
12 Episodes in 3 Seasons

70sAdventureCartoon

Signor Rossi - Cast
The main Characters in the TV-Series Signor Rossi. Further Information about all Actors can be found in the Signor Rossi - Episode Guide

Herr Rossi als Herr Rossi bei Herr Rossi
Image: Signor Rossi as Signor Rossi in Signor Rossi

†  May 28, 2003

as Herr Rossi

Birth Name:
Friedrich Wilhelm Bauschulte

Born March 17, 1923
in Münster

Friedrich W. Bauschulte died May 28, 2003 in Berlin, Deutschland, passing away at the age of 80

Herr Rossi als Herr Rossi bei Herr Rossi
Image: Signor Rossi as Signor Rossi in Signor Rossi

†  February 13, 1994

as Gastone

Born July 2, 1929
in Berlin-Dahlem, Deutschland

Edgar Ott died February 13, 1994 in Berlin, Deutschland , passing away at the age of 64

   Signor Rossi
  | 3 DVD | EUR 8.99

Signor Rossi - Search other Media