Heroes - Music

Heroes-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Heroes

Heroes

Heroes

Produced:
2006 - 2010

Number of episodes:
78 Episodes in 4 Seasons

2000DramaScience-Fiction

Heroes - Theme Song


Heroes - Komponisten und Musiker

Heroes-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Heroes

Wendy Melvoin55

Music

75 Episodes (2006-2010)

from Episode: 1.01 - Chapter One 'Genesis'

Birth Name:
Wendy Ann Melvoin

Born January 26, 1964
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Lisa Coleman59

Music

78 Episodes (2006-2010)

from Episode: 1.01 - Chapter One 'Genesis'

Born August 17, 1960
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



Heroes - Coole Songs in der Serie

   Heroes
2006
  | 7 DVD | EUR 5.99
2007
  | 4 DVD | EUR 7.50
2008
  UK Import | 6 DVD | EUR 11.69
2008
  UK Import / Blu-ray | 5 DVD | EUR 39.90