1.03 Jonathan Hart Jr. - Hart to Hart

Episode: 1.03 Jonathan Hart Jr.

Hart to Hart

Hart to Hart

Produced:
1979 - 1984

Number of episodes:
110 Episodes in 5 Seasons

70sActionAdventureMysteryRomance

Hart to Hart - Episode 1.03
Hart to Hart - Season 1
Hart to Hart
Season 1
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
September 22, 1979

- Season 1

1.3 Jonathan Hart Jr. - Hart to Hart Episode Guide

Jonathan Hart Jr.

An innocent woman is blackmailed by her ex-husband into using their son to extort money from Jonathan.
First Air DateOctober 6, 1979
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
Robert Wagner als Jonathan Hart bei Hart aber herzlich
Image: Robert Wagner as Jonathan Hart in Hart to Hart

89

as Jonathan Hart

110 Episodes (1979-1984)

from Episode: 1.01 - Hit Jennifer Hart

Birth Name:
Robert John Wagner

Born February 10, 1930
in Detroit, Michigan, USA


Stefanie Powers als Jennifer Hart bei Hart aber herzlich
Image: Stefanie Powers as Jennifer Hart in Hart to Hart

76

as Jennifer Hart

110 Episodes (1979-1984)

from Episode: 1.01 - Hit Jennifer Hart

Birth Name:
Stefania Zofya Federkiewicz

Born November 2, 1942
in Hollywood, Kalifornien, USA


Lionel Stander als Max bei Hart aber herzlich
Image: Lionel Stander as Max in Hart to Hart

†  November 30, 1994

as Max

110 Episodes (1979-1984)

from Episode: 1.01 - Hit Jennifer Hart

Birth Name:
Lionel Jay Stander

Born January 11, 1908
in Bronx, New York

Lionel Stander died November 30, 1994 in Los Angeles, California, passing away at the age of 86

Michael Alldredge als Lieutenant Harry Moss bei Hart aber herzlich
Image: Michael Alldredge as Lieutenant Harry Moss in Hart to Hart

†  December 19, 1997

as Lieutenant Harry Moss

2 Episodes (1979)

from Episode: 1.03 - Jonathan Hart Jr.

Birth Name:
Dennis Michael Alldredge

Born April 13, 1941
in Kern County, Kalifornien, USA

Michael Alldredge died December 19, 1997 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 56

78

as Teacher

1 Episode (1979)

1.03 - Jonathan Hart Jr.

Born March 23, 1941
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA



William Lucking als Vince bei Hart aber herzlich
Image: William Lucking as Vince in Hart to Hart

78

as Vince

1 Episode (1979)

1.03 - Jonathan Hart Jr.

Born June 17, 1941
in Vicksburg, Michigan, USA


70

as Connie

1 Episode (1979)

1.03 - Jonathan Hart Jr.

Birth Name:
Deanna Bowers

Born December 14, 1948
in Kansas City, Kansas, USA


Lee Wilkof als Stanley Friesen bei Hart aber herzlich
Image: Lee Wilkof as Stanley Friesen in Hart to Hart

68

as Stanley Friesen

11 Episodes (1979-1982)

from Episode: 1.03 - Jonathan Hart Jr.

Born June 25, 1951
in Canton, Ohio, USA


   Hart to Hart
1979
  | 11 DVD | EUR 46.95

Hart to Hart - Search other Media