Judge - Full House

Full House - Main Cast

Full House

Full House

Produced:
1987 - 1995

Number of episodes:
192 Episodes in 8 Seasons

80sComedySitcom

Full House is an American sitcom television series. Set in San Francisco, the show chronicles widowed father Danny Tanner, who, after the death of his wife Pam, enlists his best friend Joey Gladstone and his brother-in-law Jesse Katsopolis to help raise his three daughters, D.J., Stephanie, and Michelle.

Kristian Alfonso - Judge in Full House
All Full House Episodes with Kristian Alfonso

56

as Judge

2 Episodes (1988-1989)

from Episode: 1.14 - Half a Love Story

Birth Name:
Kristian-Joy Alfonso

Born September 5, 1963
in Brockton, Massachusetts, USA



Staffel 1 - Alle Folgen mit Kristian Alfonso


-
Robin Winslow

Half a Love Story

Jesse uses baby Michelle to get a date with one of Danny's co-workers.

Staffel 3 - Alle Folgen mit Kristian Alfonso


Star Search

D. J. and Steph try to teach Michelle not to go to sleep with her ballerina skirt on but Danny allows her to do it. Joey gives his comedy career a last chance and wishes a challenge in Ed McMahon's TV show 'Star Search'.



   Full House
1987
  | 5 DVD | EUR 17.90
1988
  | 4 DVD | EUR 17.99
1989
  | 4 DVD | EUR 21.89
1990
  | 4 DVD | EUR 18.57
Full House - Search other Media