Das Boot Music

Das Boot-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Das Boot

Das Boot

Das Boot

Produced:
1985 - 1987

Number of episodes:
6 Episodes in 1 Season
80sDramaWar

Das Boot - Theme Song


Das Boot - Komponisten und Musiker

Das Boot-Theme Tune, Infos about the Musicians or cool Songs in Das Boot


Klaus Doldinger83

Music

Birth Name:
Klaus Erich Dieter Doldinger

Born May 12, 1936
in Berlin, Deutschland



   Das Boot
1981
  Steelbook Edition | 1 DVD | EUR 10.00
1985
  | 2 DVD | EUR 3.95
1985
  Blu-ray | 3 DVD | EUR 52.51
Das Boot - Search other Media