Kongressteilnehmerin - CSI

CSI - Main Cast

CSI

CSI

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

Produced:
2000 - 2015

Number of episodes:
337 Episodes in 15 Seasons
00sDramaMysteryThriller

The series follows Las Vegas criminalists working for the Las Vegas Police Department as they use physical evidence to solve grisly murders in this unusually graphic drama, which has inspired a host of other cop-show "procedurals". The series mixes deduction, gritty subject matter and character-driven drama. The network later added spin-offs CSI: Miami and CSI: NY, which have both been cancelled after ten and nine seasons respectively.

Grace Park - Kongressteilnehmerin in CSI
All CSI Episodes with Grace Park


Grace Park als Nummer Acht / Sharon "Boomer" Valerii / Sharon "Athena" Agathon bei Battlestar Galactica
Placeholder Image: Grace Park as Nummer Acht / Sharon "Boomer" Valerii / Sharon "Athena" Agathon in Battlestar Galactica
Add Image

45

as Kongressteilnehmerin

1 Episode (2009)

9.20 - A Space Oddity

Birth Name:
Jee Un Park

Born March 14, 1974
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



Staffel 9 - Alle Folgen mit Grace Park


-
Convention Attendee

A Space Oddity

Will a case involving a television producer killed during a sci-fi convention kindle an unlikely romance between Hodges and Wendy?



Relationen zu "Kongressteilnehmerin" bei CSI

Rekha Sharma als Tory Foster bei Battlestar Galactica

   CSI
2000
2001
2002
2003