Mrs. Iris Paul - CSI

CSI - Main Cast

CSI

CSI

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

Produced:
2000 - 2015

Number of episodes:
337 Episodes in 15 Seasons
00sDramaMysteryThriller

The series follows Las Vegas criminalists working for the Las Vegas Police Department as they use physical evidence to solve grisly murders in this unusually graphic drama, which has inspired a host of other cop-show "procedurals". The series mixes deduction, gritty subject matter and character-driven drama. The network later added spin-offs CSI: Miami and CSI: NY, which have both been cancelled after ten and nine seasons respectively.

Barbara Bain - Mrs. Iris Paul in CSI
All CSI Episodes with Barbara Bain


Barbara Bain als Mrs. Iris Paul bei CSI
Image: Barbara Bain as Mrs. Iris Paul in CSI

88

as Mrs. Iris Paul

1 Episode (2006)

7.09 - Living Legend

Birth Name:
Millicent Fogel

Born September 13, 1931
in Chicago, Illinois, USA



Staffel 7 - Alle Folgen mit Barbara Bain


-
Mrs. Iris Paul

Living Legend

The team searches for a link between a current string of murders in Las Vegas and a notorious mob boss who disappeared in the 1970s.



Relationen zu "Paul" bei CSI




Barbara Bain als Mrs. Iris Paul

Autor oschti.ch - February 25, 2012

Barbara Bain als Mrs. Iris Paul
Barbara Bain als Mrs. Iris Paul


   CSI
2000
2001
2002
2003