Travis - CSI Miami

CSI Miami - Main Cast

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons
00sActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI: Miami follows Crime Scene Investigators working for the Miami-Dade Police Department as they use physical evidence, similar to their Las Vegas counterparts, to solve grisly murders. The series mixes deduction, gritty subject matter, and character-driven drama in the same vein as the original series in the CSI franchise, except that the Miami CSIs are cops first, scientists second.

Clay Broaddus - Travis in CSI Miami
All CSI Miami Episodes with Clay Broaddus


36

as Travis

(2007)

5.14 - No Man's Land

Birth Name:
Clay Randolph Broaddus

Born March 7, 1983
in Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA



Staffel 5 - Alle Folgen mit Clay Broaddus


No Man's Land

The robbery of a police truck containing confiscated weapons is connected to a plot to spring Clavo Cruz from prison, and one of the guns stolen in the robbery is used in the shooting of a young boy.



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media