MDPD Officer - CSI Miami

CSI Miami - Main Cast

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons
00sActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI: Miami follows Crime Scene Investigators working for the Miami-Dade Police Department as they use physical evidence, similar to their Las Vegas counterparts, to solve grisly murders. The series mixes deduction, gritty subject matter, and character-driven drama in the same vein as the original series in the CSI franchise, except that the Miami CSIs are cops first, scientists second.

Piotr Konrad - MDPD Officer in CSI Miami
All CSI Miami Episodes with Piotr Konrad


33

as MDPD Officer

4 Episodes (2009-2010)

from Episode: 7.14 - Smoke Gets in Your CSIs

Birth Name:
Piotr Konrad Chudyba

Born November 21, 1985
in Krakow, Poland



Staffel 7 - Alle Folgen mit Piotr Konrad


Smoke Gets in Your CSIs

Calleigh is in a coma after a smoke inhalation injury sustained while investigating a case involving a dead doctor, drug dealers, and black market organ transplants.

Staffel 8 - Alle Folgen mit Piotr Konrad


Delko for the Defense

The team discovers that Delko is working for an attorney defending a homeless man accused of raping and killing a wealthy woman.

Dishonor

An Iranian man is burned to death. The prime suspects include Horatio's son Kyle's army buddy Brian, who is on military furlough, as well as Brian's girlfriend. who was the victim's daughter.

-
MDPD Officer

Spring Breakdown

Spring Break raises the body count in Miami when the CSI team splits up to solve three different murders.



Relationen zu "Officer" bei CSI Miami




Dayton Callie als Ernie Dell bei CSI
Marcus Brown als Navy Petty Officer Dominic Dimarco bei Navy CIS




Adam Harrington als Goa'uld (1.01) und Khonsu (6.08) bei Stargate SG-1




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media