Danny Maxwell - CSI Miami

CSI Miami - Main Cast

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons
00sActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI: Miami follows Crime Scene Investigators working for the Miami-Dade Police Department as they use physical evidence, similar to their Las Vegas counterparts, to solve grisly murders. The series mixes deduction, gritty subject matter, and character-driven drama in the same vein as the original series in the CSI franchise, except that the Miami CSIs are cops first, scientists second.

Ben Browder - Danny Maxwell in CSI Miami
All CSI Miami Episodes with Ben Browder


Ben Browder als Cameron Mitchell bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Ben Browder as Cameron Mitchell in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

56

as Danny Maxwell

1 Episode (2003)

1.22 - Tinder Box

Birth Name:
Robert Benedic Browder

Born December 11, 1962
in Memphis, Tennessee, USA



Staffel 1 - Alle Folgen mit Ben Browder


-
Danny Maxwell

Tinder Box

A crowded nightclub burns down, leaving many injured and dead. The ensuing investigation leads the detectives to suspect that the fire is not an accident.



Relationen zu "Maxwell" bei CSI Miami


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media