9.21 G.O. - CSI Miami

Episode: 9.21 G.O.

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 9.21
CSI Miami - Season 9
CSI Miami
Season 9
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
October 3, 2010

- Season 9

9.21 G.O. - CSI Miami Episode Guide

G.O.

A mild-mannered accountant claims that he is being framed for murder, and a deeper look into the evidence proves that he may be right.
First Air DateMay 1, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA



Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Joshua Malina als Cicero bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Joshua Malina as Cicero in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

53

as Neal Marshall

1 Episode (2011)

9.21 - G.O.

Birth Name:
Joshua Charles Malina

Born January 17, 1966
in New York City, New York, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


47

as Dean Marshall

1 Episode (2011)

9.21 - G.O.

Born April 21, 1972
in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA


Nicole Cannon als Floor Manager bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Nicole Cannon as Floor Manager in CSI
Add Image

47

as Jenny Marshall

1 Episode (2011)

9.21 - G.O.

Born October 13, 1971
in USA


38

as Olivia Hunter

1 Episode (2011)

9.21 - G.O.

Born April 9, 1981
in Haifa, Israel


41

as Dave Benton

25 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Wesley A. Ramsey

Born October 6, 1977
in Louisville, Kentucky, USA


Melora Hardin als Belinda Stevens bei Unsere kleine Farm
Placeholder Image: Melora Hardin as Belinda Stevens in Unsere kleine Farm
Add Image

52

as Wendy Colton

1 Episode (2011)

9.21 - G.O.

Birth Name:
Melora Diane Hardin

Born June 29, 1967
in Houston, Texas, USA



35

as Bartender

1 Episode (2011)

9.21 - G.O.

Birth Name:
Ethan Deruisa Clarke

Born November 29, 1983
in Santa Cruz, California, USA


40

as Long Legs

1 Episode (2011)

9.21 - G.O.

Born July 4, 1979
in USA





   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media