9.20 Paint It Black - CSI Miami

Episode: 9.20 Paint It Black

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 9.20
CSI Miami - Season 9
CSI Miami
Season 9
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
October 3, 2010

- Season 9

9.20 Paint It Black - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Paint It Black

Horatio and Eric try to figure out what role a co-ed with dual personalities played in the murder of her roommate in a spa.
First Air DateApril 17, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


34

as Alexis Taymor

1 Episode (2011)

9.20 - Paint It Black

Birth Name:
Kristina Louise Apgar

Born June 10, 1985
in Morristown, New Jersey, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


30

as Jared Hatch

2 Episodes (2003-2011)

from Episode: 1.20 - Grave Young Men

Birth Name:
William Beau Mirchoff

Born January 13, 1989
in Seattle, Washington, USA



Christopher Redman als Airman Shep Wickenhouse bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Christopher Redman as Airman Shep Wickenhouse in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

39

as Michael Travers

25 Episodes (2008-2011)

from Episode: 7.03 - And How Does That Make You Kill?

Born January 1, 1980
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


51

as Dr. Galaway

1 Episode (2011)

9.20 - Paint It Black

Born March 14, 1968
in Yonkers, New York, USA


36

as Corinne Palmer

1 Episode (2011)

9.20 - Paint It Black

Born March 4, 1983
in Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA


34

as Perry Carmichael

1 Episode (2011)

9.20 - Paint It Black

Born June 15, 1985
in Yonkers, New York, USA






   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media