9.11 F-T-F - CSI Miami

Episode: 9.11 F-T-F

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 9.11
CSI Miami - Season 9
CSI Miami
Season 9
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
October 3, 2010

- Season 9

9.11 F-T-F - CSI Miami Episode Guide

F-T-F

While CSI investigates a strange double homicide involving one bullet, they discover that the case is connected to a bizarre, deceptive online love triangle.
First Air DateJanuary 9, 2011
Directed by
Created by
Story
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


61

as Diana Chandler

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Born September 29, 1958
in Pequannock, New Jersey, USA


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


Michael McGrady als Sheriff Dennis Brackett bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Michael McGrady as Sheriff Dennis Brackett in CSI
Add Image

59

as Detective Eddie Delacroix

3 Episodes (2002-2011)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born March 30, 1960



Darby Stanchfield als Shannon Gibbs bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Darby Stanchfield as Shannon Gibbs in Navy CIS
Add Image

48

as Linda Hill

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Born April 29, 1971
in USA


36

as Rachel Brooks

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Born April 14, 1983
in Aurora, Ohio, USA


28

as Ashley Chandler

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Born August 2, 1991
in Atlanta, Georgia, USA



47

as Chris

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Birth Name:
Scott Allen Rinker

Born November 15, 1971
in Edinburg, Virginia, USA


Spencer Daniels als Brett Murphy bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Spencer Daniels as Brett Murphy in Navy CIS
Add Image

26

as Nick West

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Birth Name:
Spencer Eli Daniels

Born December 23, 1992
in Tarzana, Kalifornien, USA


35

as Ian Kaufman

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Birth Name:
Darin Lee Brooks

Born May 27, 1984
in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA


56

as Marvin Hill

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Born August 21, 1963
in New York City, New York, USA


41

as Alex Parlar

3 Episodes (2008-2011)

from Episode: 6.16 - All In

Birth Name:
Ali A. Parlar

Born May 10, 1978
in Iskenderun, Turkey



55

as Rebecca West

1 Episode (2011)

9.11 - F-T-F

Born May 31, 1964
in Evanston, Illinois, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media