9.08 Happy Birthday - CSI Miami

Episode: 9.08 Happy Birthday

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 9.08
CSI Miami - Season 9
CSI Miami
Season 9
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
October 3, 2010

- Season 9

9.8 Happy Birthday - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Happy Birthday

A pregnant woman is found badly beaten, and the unborn child's life is in danger. And the investigation uncovers a complex conspiracy involving several angry parties.
First Air DateDecember 5, 2010
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


52

as Gary Chapman

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Birth Name:
David Crawford Conrad

Born August 17, 1967
in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA


Jessica Collins als Missy bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jessica Collins as Missy in CSI
Add Image

48

as Marcie Westerfield

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Birth Name:
Jessica Lynn Capogna

Born April 1, 1971
in Schenectady, New York, USA


37

as Vicki Turner

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Born March 15, 1982
in Toronto, Canada


Jason Manuel Olazabal als Ramon Prado bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Jason Manuel Olazabal as Ramon Prado in Dexter
Add Image

45

as Doctor Landry

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Born October 14, 1973
in Santa Maria, Kalifornien, USA


44

as Ruben Franco

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Born August 29, 1975
in Pittsburg, Kalifornien, USA


28

as Jason Chapman

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Birth Name:
Austin Robert Butler

Born August 17, 1991
in Anaheim, California, USA


40

as Heather Chapman

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Born December 22, 1978
in Bay d'Espoir, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada


Alana De La Garza als Crystal bei Two and a Half Men
Placeholder Image: Alana De La Garza as Crystal in Two and a Half Men
Add Image

43

as Marisol Delko

18 Episodes (2005-2011)

from Episode: 4.08 - Nailed

Born June 18, 1976
in Columbus, Ohio, USA


41

as Sam Novak

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Birth Name:
James Harvey Ward IV

Born July 31, 1978
in Greenville, North Carolina, USA


as Nurse

2 Episodes (2010)

from Episode: 8.20 - Backfire


Born in New York City, New York, USA


41

as Male Jogger

1 Episode (2010)

9.08 - Happy Birthday

Born June 21, 1978
in Topeka, Kansas, USA


as Cesar Rubio

2 Episodes (2003-2010)

from Episode: 1.18 - Dispo Day






   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media