9.06 Reality Kills - CSI Miami

Episode: 9.06 Reality Kills

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 9.06
CSI Miami - Season 9
CSI Miami
Season 9
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
October 3, 2010

- Season 9

9.6 Reality Kills - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Reality Kills

One of the stars of a popular reality television show is killed, and based on the evidence, all of her co-stars are prime suspects.
First Air DateNovember 7, 2010
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


34

as Shea Williamson

1 Episode (2010)

9.06 - Reality Kills

Birth Name:
Vanessa Lynne-Marie Lengies

Born July 21, 1985
in Montréal, Québec, Canada


Christian Clemenson als Charles Pellew bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christian Clemenson as Charles Pellew in CSI
Add Image

61

as Dr. Tom Loman

52 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born March 17, 1958
in Humboldt, Iowa, USA


Matthew Florida als Kyle Severin bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Matthew Florida as Kyle Severin in Navy CIS
Add Image

as Zachery Rittner

1 Episode (2010)

9.06 - Reality Kills

Birth Name:
Matthew Ryan Florida





Matt Gerald als Vincent Lafoon bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Matt Gerald as Vincent Lafoon in CSI
Add Image

49

as Dan Wilson

1 Episode (2010)

9.06 - Reality Kills

Born May 2, 1970
in Miami, Florida, USA


37

as Gabe Calligan

1 Episode (2010)

9.06 - Reality Kills

Born April 28, 1982
in New York City, New York, USA


37

as Courtney Alderman

1 Episode (2010)

9.06 - Reality Kills

Born September 14, 1982
in Denver, Colorado, USA


34

as James Reed

1 Episode (2010)

9.06 - Reality Kills

Birth Name:
Edwin Martel Basil Hodge

Born January 26, 1985
in North Carolina, USA


47

as Dr. Joyce Carmel

4 Episodes (2004-2010)

from Episode: 2.12 - Witness to Murder

Born November 23, 1971
in Los Angeles, California, USA



57

as Arthur Martinez

1 Episode (2010)

9.06 - Reality Kills

Birth Name:
Randall J. Vasquez

Born October 16, 1961
in Escondido, Kalifornien, USA





35

as Nurse

1 Episode (2010)

9.06 - Reality Kills

Birth Name:
Jennifer Ann Ingrum

Born July 10, 1984
in San Diego, California, USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media