9.04 Manhunt - CSI Miami

Episode: 9.04 Manhunt

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 9.04
CSI Miami - Season 9
CSI Miami
Season 9
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
October 3, 2010

- Season 9

9.4 Manhunt - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Manhunt

Memmo Fierro, the man who killed Horatio's wife and Delko's sister, escapes during a prison break, and is on a mission to find his daughter, who has been placed in foster care.
First Air DateOctober 24, 2010
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Robert LaSardo als Emilio Alvarado bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Robert LaSardo as Emilio Alvarado in CSI
Add Image

56

as Memmo Fierro

5 Episodes (2006-2011)

from Episode: 4.24 - Rampage

Born September 20, 1963
in Brooklyn, New York, USA


35

as Ivonne Hernandez

1 Episode (2010)

9.04 - Manhunt

Born April 25, 1984
in New York City, New York, USA


58

as Kenneth McGuire

2 Episodes (2010-2011)

from Episode: 9.04 - Manhunt

Birth Name:
Robert William Ragsdale

Born January 19, 1961
in El Dorado, Arkansas, USA


Annie Corley als Nurse Joanne McKay bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Annie Corley as Nurse Joanne McKay in CSI
Add Image

38

as Daisy

1 Episode (2010)

9.04 - Manhunt

Born October 2, 1980
in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil


43

as Doug

1 Episode (2010)

9.04 - Manhunt

Birth Name:
Ian Stuart Bohen

Born September 24, 1976
in Carmel, California, USA


47

as Aaron Taber

1 Episode (2010)

9.04 - Manhunt

Born May 16, 1972
in Augusta, Georgia, USA




Alana De La Garza als Crystal bei Two and a Half Men
Placeholder Image: Alana De La Garza as Crystal in Two and a Half Men
Add Image

43

as Marisol Delko

18 Episodes (2005-2011)

from Episode: 4.08 - Nailed

Born June 18, 1976
in Columbus, Ohio, USA


Vera Miao als Pamela Cook bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Vera Miao as Pamela Cook in Navy CIS
Add Image

as Lucy

1 Episode (2010)

9.04 - Manhunt





40

as Beth

1 Episode (2010)

9.04 - Manhunt

Born July 4, 1979
in USA


as SWAT Leader

2 Episodes (2006-2010)

from Episode: 4.19 - Driven

Birth Name:
John Paul Hubbell







39

as Tex Gilroy

1 Episode (2010)

9.04 - Manhunt

Born September 19, 1980
in Leesburg, Virginia, USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media