9.03 See No Evil - CSI Miami

Episode: 9.03 See No Evil

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 9.03
CSI Miami - Season 9
CSI Miami
Season 9
Number of episodes:
22
First Air Date:
October 3, 2010

- Season 9

9.3 See No Evil - CSI Miami Episode Guide

See No Evil

A blind man is the police's only witness in a kidnapping case, but he winds up pointing the finger at a familiar face who was supposedly in prison at the time of the abduction.
First Air DateOctober 17, 2010
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Walter Simmons

63 Episodes (2009-2012)

from Episode: 8.03 - Bolt Action

Born October 7, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


31

as Ben Wilcox

1 Episode (2010)

9.03 - See No Evil

Born January 17, 1988
in New York City, New York, USA


60

as Mike Rydell

2 Episodes (2005-2010)

from Episode: 3.17 - Money Plane

Born August 28, 1959
in San Antonio, Texas, USA


James Carpinello als Smitty Brown bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: James Carpinello as Smitty Brown in Navy CIS
Add Image

44

as Dominic Giordano

1 Episode (2010)

9.03 - See No Evil

Birth Name:
James Anthony Carpinello

Born August 13, 1975
in Albany, New York, USA


as Joe LeBrock

3 Episodes (2007-2010)

from Episode: 6.03 - Inside Out

Birth Name:
John Shahnazarian


50

as Claire Peterson

1 Episode (2010)

9.03 - See No Evil

Birth Name:
Erika Maya Eleniak

Born September 29, 1969
in Glendale, Kalifornien, USA


27

as Lindsey Peterson

1 Episode (2010)

9.03 - See No Evil

Born February 19, 1992
in Florida, USA


Marcus Brown als Navy Petty Officer Dominic Dimarco bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Marcus Brown as Navy Petty Officer Dominic Dimarco in Navy CIS
Add Image

40

as Corrections Officer

1 Episode (2010)

9.03 - See No Evil

Birth Name:
Marcus Marcelus Brown

Born September 1, 1979
in Rockford, Illinois, USA


29

as April Carrigan

1 Episode (2010)

9.03 - See No Evil

Born April 6, 1990
in San Francisco, California, USA






   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media