7.23 Collateral Damage - CSI Miami

Episode: 7.23 Collateral Damage

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 7.23
CSI Miami - Season 7
CSI Miami
Season 7
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 22, 2008

- Season 7

7.23 Collateral Damage - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Collateral Damage

CSI connects a hand grenade explosion in a restaurant that killed two people to a credit card scam, while Horatio tries to help a waitress at the restaurant regain custody of her child.
First Air DateMay 4, 2009
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


36

as Dr. Tara Price

23 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born May 28, 1983
in Spokane, Washington, USA


39

as Tonya Rush

1 Episode (2009)

7.23 - Collateral Damage

Born July 21, 1980
in Manchester, Massachusetts, USA


51

as Jason Molina

1 Episode (2009)

7.23 - Collateral Damage

Birth Name:
Luis Ruben De Los Reyes

Born November 8, 1967
in San Juan, Puerto Rico


Drew Tyler Bell als Max Stanton bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Drew Tyler Bell as Max Stanton in CSI
Add Image

33

as Steve Emerson

1 Episode (2009)

7.23 - Collateral Damage

Born January 29, 1986
in Indiana, USA


31

as Kyle Harmon

18 Episodes (2007-2010)

from Episode: 6.01 - Dangerous Son

Birth Name:
Evan Taylor Ellingson

Born July 1, 1988
in Kalifornien, USA


41

as Dave Benton

25 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Wesley A. Ramsey

Born October 6, 1977
in Louisville, Kentucky, USA






Edward Edwards als Shawn Clemmons bei Monk
Placeholder Image: Edward Edwards as Shawn Clemmons in Monk
Add Image


36

as Raquel Dominguez

(2009)

7.23 - Collateral Damage

Born January 1, 1983
in Manchester, New Hampshire, USA


49

as Cashier

(2009)

7.23 - Collateral Damage

Born August 3, 1970
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA




16

as Maggie Rush

(2009)

7.23 - Collateral Damage

Birth Name:
Sofia Nicole Hahn

Born November 13, 2002
in San Antonio, Texas, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media