7.20 Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing - CSI Miami

Episode: 7.20 Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 7.20
CSI Miami - Season 7
CSI Miami
Season 7
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 22, 2008

- Season 7

7.20 Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing

Russian mobsters kidnap Wolfe and try to influence him to clear one of their associates who is a suspect in a robbery-homicide case.
First Air DateMarch 30, 2009
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


36

as Dr. Tara Price

23 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born May 28, 1983
in Spokane, Washington, USA


David Zayas als Sgt. Angel Batista  bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: David Zayas as Sgt. Angel Batista  in Dexter
Add Image

57

as Ben Porterson

1 Episode (2009)

7.20 - Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing

Born August 15, 1962
in Puerto Rico


35

as Cynthia Lang

1 Episode (2009)

7.20 - Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing

Birth Name:
Emily Malou Fuxler

Born August 3, 1984
in Uppsala, Sweden


41

as Dave Benton

25 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Wesley A. Ramsey

Born October 6, 1977
in Louisville, Kentucky, USA


42

as Jim Colton

1 Episode (2009)

7.20 - Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing

Born September 28, 1976
in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA


51

as Andrei

1 Episode (2009)

7.20 - Wolfe in Sheep's Clothing

Born April 11, 1968
in San Francisco, California, USA


49

as Mark Gantry

2 Episodes (2009)

from Episode: 7.13 - And They're Offed

Birth Name:
William Joshua Hopkins

Born September 12, 1970
in Lexington, Kentucky, USA


Miguel Nájera als Mr. Mendez bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Miguel Nájera as Mr. Mendez in CSI
Add Image


22

as Billy Gantry

3 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 7.09 - Power Trip

Birth Name:
Tanner Blaze Whitlock

Born September 4, 1997
in Austell, Georgia, USA


53

as Segei Patrenko

2 Episodes (2009)

from Episode: 7.19 - Target Specific

Born February 26, 1966
in Kimovsk, Tula region, RSFSR, USSR



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media