7.19 Target Specific - CSI Miami

Episode: 7.19 Target Specific

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 7.19
CSI Miami - Season 7
CSI Miami
Season 7
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 22, 2008

- Season 7

7.19 Target Specific - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Target Specific

While CSI investigates a series of burglaries, Horatio discovers that the team is being watched by Russian mobster Ivan Sarnoff.
First Air DateMarch 23, 2009
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


36

as Dr. Tara Price

23 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born May 28, 1983
in Spokane, Washington, USA


Joe Manganiello als Tom Harper bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Joe Manganiello as Tom Harper in CSI
Add Image

42

as Tony Ramirez

1 Episode (2009)

7.19 - Target Specific

Birth Name:
Joseph Michael Manganiello

Born December 28, 1976
in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA


Andrew Divoff als Mikhail Bakunin bei Lost
Placeholder Image: Andrew Divoff as Mikhail Bakunin in Lost
Add Image

64

as Ivan Sarnoff

4 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 7.04 - Raging Cannibal

Birth Name:
Andrew Daniel Divoff

Born July 2, 1955
in San Tome, Venezuela


Ashley Scott als Dana Hutton bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Ashley Scott as Dana Hutton in Navy CIS
Add Image

42

as Zoe Belle

1 Episode (2009)

7.19 - Target Specific

Birth Name:
Ashley McCall Scott

Born July 13, 1977
in Metairie, Louisiana, USA


36

as Megan Hamilton

1 Episode (2009)

7.19 - Target Specific

Born April 12, 1983
in New York City, New York, USA


31

as Kyle Harmon

18 Episodes (2007-2010)

from Episode: 6.01 - Dangerous Son

Birth Name:
Evan Taylor Ellingson

Born July 1, 1988
in Kalifornien, USA


Christopher Redman als Airman Shep Wickenhouse bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Christopher Redman as Airman Shep Wickenhouse in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

39

as Michael Travers

25 Episodes (2008-2011)

from Episode: 7.03 - And How Does That Make You Kill?

Born January 1, 1980
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


Steven Brand als Dr. Malaga bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Steven Brand as Dr. Malaga in CSI
Add Image

50

as Patrick Garrety

(2009)

7.19 - Target Specific

Born June 26, 1969
in Dundee, Scotland, UK


53

as Segei Patrenko

2 Episodes (2009)

from Episode: 7.19 - Target Specific

Born February 26, 1966
in Kimovsk, Tula region, RSFSR, USSR


33

as Mindy Simms

(2009)

7.19 - Target Specific

Birth Name:
Christie Lynn Herring

Born August 21, 1986
in Whittier, Kalifornien, USA










   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media