7.17 Divorce Party - CSI Miami

Episode: 7.17 Divorce Party

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 7.17
CSI Miami - Season 7
CSI Miami
Season 7
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 22, 2008

- Season 7

7.17 Divorce Party - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Divorce Party

A man is hanged from a gazebo during his ex-wife's divorce party, and the investigation reveals that he was leading a double life. Meanwhile, Horatio gets Kyle a job working with the medical examiner.
First Air DateMarch 9, 2009
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


36

as Dr. Tara Price

23 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born May 28, 1983
in Spokane, Washington, USA


Elizabeth Berkley als Renée, Foam Dancer bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Elizabeth Berkley as Renée, Foam Dancer in CSI
Add Image

47

as Julia Winston

9 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 6.13 - Raising Caine

Born July 28, 1972
in Farmington Hills, Michigan, USA


31

as Kyle Harmon

18 Episodes (2007-2010)

from Episode: 6.01 - Dangerous Son

Birth Name:
Evan Taylor Ellingson

Born July 1, 1988
in Kalifornien, USA


50

as Glenn Wagner

1 Episode (2009)

7.17 - Divorce Party

Birth Name:
Peter Michael Paige

Born June 20, 1969
in West Hartford, Connecticut, USA


29

as Brianna Faber

1 Episode (2009)

7.17 - Divorce Party

Birth Name:
Aimee Richelle Teegarden

Born October 10, 1989
in Downey, Kalifornien, USA



32

as Heath Lansing

1 Episode (2009)

7.17 - Divorce Party

Born July 16, 1987
in Redmond, Washington, USA


Christopher Redman als Airman Shep Wickenhouse bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Christopher Redman as Airman Shep Wickenhouse in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

39

as Michael Travers

25 Episodes (2008-2011)

from Episode: 7.03 - And How Does That Make You Kill?

Born January 1, 1980
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


41

as Dave Benton

25 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.21 - Spring Break

Birth Name:
Wesley A. Ramsey

Born October 6, 1977
in Louisville, Kentucky, USA


Christa Miller als Jordan Sullivan bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Christa Miller as Jordan Sullivan in Scrubs
Add Image

55

as Amy Lansing

(2009)

7.17 - Divorce Party

Birth Name:
Christa Beatrice Miller

Born May 28, 1964
in New York City, New York, USA


53

as Katherine Faber

(2009)

7.17 - Divorce Party

Born October 26, 1965
in Ottawa, Ontario, Kanada


Cliff Weissman als Nicolas Everett bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Cliff Weissman as Nicolas Everett in Navy CIS
Add Image

as Melia

(2009)

7.17 - Divorce Party


Born in Saskatchewan, Kanada




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media