7.10 The DeLuca Motel - CSI Miami

Episode: 7.10 The DeLuca Motel

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 7.10
CSI Miami - Season 7
CSI Miami
Season 7
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 22, 2008

- Season 7

7.10 The DeLuca Motel - CSI Miami Episode Guide

The DeLuca Motel

While investigating a homicide at a seedy motel, CSI discovers that Delko has been staying at the hotel and may have been the target of a shooting himself.
First Air DateDecember 8, 2008
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


36

as Dr. Tara Price

23 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born May 28, 1983
in Spokane, Washington, USA


Kayla Mae Maloney als Amy McCarty bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Kayla Mae Maloney as Amy McCarty in CSI
Add Image

Corin Nemec als Parker Lloyd Lewis bei Parker Lewis
Placeholder Image: Corin Nemec as Parker Lloyd Lewis in Parker Lewis
Add Image

47

as Carl Reston

1 Episode (2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Birth Name:
Joseph Charles Nemec IV

Born November 5, 1971
in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA


Nicki Aycox als Ellie Brass bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Nicki Aycox as Ellie Brass in CSI
Add Image

44

as Molly Reston

1 Episode (2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Birth Name:
Nicki Lynn Aycox

Born May 26, 1975
in Hennessey, Oklahoma, USA


Isabella Hofmann als Judge Evelyn Wallace bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Isabella Hofmann as Judge Evelyn Wallace in Navy CIS
Add Image

60

as Dorothy Frost

1 Episode (2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Born December 11, 1958
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


38

as Enrico Moldano

1 Episode (2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Birth Name:
Jordi Alejandro Vilasuso

Born June 15, 1981
in Miami, Florida, USA



Matt Funke als Mark Horvatin bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Matt Funke as Mark Horvatin in CSI
Add Image

39

as Neil Scofield

1 Episode (2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Birth Name:
Matthew William Funke

Born September 10, 1980
in San Diego, Kalifornien, USA


63

as Carmen Delko

(2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Born March 5, 1956
in Toluca, Estado de Mexico, Mexico


Ryan Caltagirone als Navy Seaman Karl Wachter bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Ryan Caltagirone as Navy Seaman Karl Wachter in Navy CIS
Add Image

32

as Seth Copeland

(2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Born March 10, 1987
in Houston, Texas, USA


Katie Gill als Caroline Fitzgibbons bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Katie Gill as Caroline Fitzgibbons in CSI
Add Image

34

as Sheila

(2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Birth Name:
Katharine Elizabeth Gill

Born July 24, 1985
in Santa Monica, Kalifornien, USA


45

as Bartender

(2008)

7.10 - The DeLuca Motel

Birth Name:
Mark Anthony Nacarato

Born June 26, 1974
in USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media