7.02 Won't Get Fueled Again - CSI Miami

Episode: 7.02 Won't Get Fueled Again

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 7.02
CSI Miami - Season 7
CSI Miami
Season 7
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 22, 2008

- Season 7

7.2 Won't Get Fueled Again - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Won't Get Fueled Again

The investigation of a badly-burned corpse at a beach party leads CSI to a fuel smuggling ring with ties to human trafficking.
First Air DateSeptember 29, 2008
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


36

as Dr. Tara Price

23 Episodes (2008-2009)

from Episode: 7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born May 28, 1983
in Spokane, Washington, USA


Neil Jackson als Khalek bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Neil Jackson as Khalek in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

43

as Paul Sanders

1 Episode (2008)

7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born March 5, 1976
in Luton, Bedfordshire, England


Aimee Garcia als Melissa Gentry bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Aimee Garcia as Melissa Gentry in CSI
Add Image

40

as Andrea Rinell

1 Episode (2008)

7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born November 28, 1978
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Jake McLaughlin als Matt Bartley bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jake McLaughlin as Matt Bartley in CSI
Add Image

36

as Sam Laughlin

1 Episode (2008)

7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Birth Name:
Jacob Adam McLaughlin

Born October 7, 1982
in Paradise, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Ross Nelson

1 Episode (2008)

7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Birth Name:
Wesley Jonathan Waples

Born October 18, 1978
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


39

as Johnny Young

1 Episode (2008)

7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Birth Name:
Akihiro Lawrence Kotabe

Born July 18, 1980
in Lansing, Michigan, USA





39

as Storeclerk

1 Episode (2008)

7.02 - Won't Get Fueled Again

Born June 12, 1980
in New York, USA


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media