6.03 Inside Out - CSI Miami

Episode: 6.03 Inside Out

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 6.03
CSI Miami - Season 6
CSI Miami
Season 6
Number of episodes:
21
First Air Date:
September 24, 2007

- Season 6

6.3 Inside Out - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Inside Out

Horatio goes on a manhunt to find two criminals who escaped from a prison bus after their arraignment. However, he also learns that his son's life is in danger in prison.
First Air DateOctober 8, 2007
Directed by
Created by
Written by
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


48

as State Attorney Rebecca Nevins

10 Episodes (2004-2010)

from Episode: 3.06 - Hell Night

Born June 29, 1971
in Taipei, Taiwan


31

as Kyle Harmon

18 Episodes (2007-2010)

from Episode: 6.01 - Dangerous Son

Birth Name:
Evan Taylor Ellingson

Born July 1, 1988
in Kalifornien, USA


44

as Oscar Monahan

2 Episodes (2007)

from Episode: 6.03 - Inside Out

Born April 3, 1975
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


as Joe LeBrock

3 Episodes (2007-2010)

from Episode: 6.03 - Inside Out

Birth Name:
John Shahnazarian


David Newsom als Hayden Michaels bei CSI
Placeholder Image: David Newsom as Hayden Michaels in CSI
Add Image

57

as Will Bedford

1 Episode (2007)

6.03 - Inside Out

Birth Name:
David Lloyd Newsom

Born March 10, 1962
in North Caldwell, New Jersey, USA



Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA


54

as Judge Hugo Kemp

3 Episodes (2007-2008)

from Episode: 6.03 - Inside Out

Born March 22, 1965
in UK


44

as Rich Caprioto

2 Episodes (2007)

from Episode: 6.03 - Inside Out

Born January 17, 1975
in Burnaby, British Columbia, Kanada



Keith Hamilton Cobb als Tyr Anasazi bei Andromeda
Placeholder Image: Keith Hamilton Cobb as Tyr Anasazi in Andromeda
Add Image

57

as Oscars Anwalt

(2007)

6.03 - Inside Out

Born January 28, 1962
in North Tarrytown, New York, USA (now Sleepy Hollow, New York, USA)




49

as MDPD Uniform

(2007)

6.03 - Inside Out

Born July 3, 1970
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


48

as Male Reporter

2 Episodes (2007)

from Episode: 5.23 - Kill Switch

Birth Name:
Shane Robert Conrad

Born September 24, 1971
in Santa Monica, Kalifornien, USA


38

as Veronica Eckland

2 Episodes (2007-2009)

from Episode: 6.03 - Inside Out

Born February 1, 1981
in Stockton, Kalifornien, USA


35

as Amy / Beautiful Girl

(2007)

6.03 - Inside Out

Birth Name:
Erika Ashley Schaefer

Born March 10, 1984
in Nashua, New Hampshire, USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media