5.19 Bloodline - CSI Miami

Episode: 5.19 Bloodline

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 5.19
CSI Miami - Season 5
CSI Miami
Season 5
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 18, 2006

- Season 5

5.19 Bloodline - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Bloodline

A gaming official accused of trying to dip into Indian casino profits is found scalped to death, and the discovery of a dead prostitute's little black book suggests that he's part of a larger plot involving County Commissioner O'Shay.
First Air DateApril 9, 2007
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


45

as Anna Sivarro

3 Episodes (2003-2007)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born March 20, 1974
in Medellin, Colombia


40

as Jesse Stark

1 Episode (2007)

5.19 - Bloodline

Birth Name:
Matthew James Morrison

Born October 30, 1978
in Fort Ord, Kalifornien, USA


41

as Louis Sullivan

1 Episode (2007)

5.19 - Bloodline

Born February 5, 1978
in Monroe, Louisiana, USA



Ed Begley Jr. als Dr. Bailey bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Ed Begley Jr. as Dr. Bailey in Scrubs
Add Image

70

as Scott O'Shay

5 Episodes (2007-2011)

from Episode: 5.17 - A Grizzly Murder

Birth Name:
Edward James Begley Jr.

Born September 16, 1949
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


34

as Leo Donwell

3 Episodes (2007)

from Episode: 5.12 - Internal Affairs

Birth Name:
Joshua Ryan Zuckerman

Born April 1, 1985
in Stanford, Kalifornien, USA


Ryan Carnes als Bryce Leitner bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Ryan Carnes as Bryce Leitner in Navy CIS
Add Image

36

as Ross Miller

1 Episode (2007)

5.19 - Bloodline

Birth Name:
Ryan Gregg Carnes

Born December 6, 1982
in Pittsfield, Illinois, USA


Corey Reynolds als Lieutenant Commander Aaban El-Sayad bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Corey Reynolds as Lieutenant Commander Aaban El-Sayad in Navy CIS
Add Image

45

as Steve Gryson

(2007)

5.19 - Bloodline

Born July 3, 1974
in Richmond, Virginia, USA



Roark Critchlow als Wayne Grossman bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Roark Critchlow as Wayne Grossman in Navy CIS
Add Image

56

as Doug Lansing

(2007)

5.19 - Bloodline

Birth Name:
Roark Grant Critchlow

Born May 11, 1963
in Calgary, Alberta, Kanada


51

as Karl Bennett

(2007)

5.19 - Bloodline

Born July 3, 1968
in Westwood, New Jersey, USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media