5.03 Death Pool 100 - CSI Miami

Episode: 5.03 Death Pool 100

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 5.03
CSI Miami - Season 5
CSI Miami
Season 5
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 18, 2006

- Season 5

5.3 Death Pool 100 - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Death Pool 100

The murder of a young socialite could be connected to a death pool, an offshore gambling boat, and a counterfeiting ring.
First Air DateOctober 2, 2006
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


47

as Lee Choy

1 Episode (2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Born April 8, 1972
in Gainesville, Georgia, USA


52

as Katrina Iverson

1 Episode (2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Born November 26, 1966
in St. Marc, Haiti


Mark Rolston als Dan Erickson bei Saw V
Placeholder Image: Mark Rolston as Dan Erickson in Saw V
Add Image

62

as FBI Agent Glen Cole

3 Episodes (2006-2007)

from Episode: 4.25 - One of Our Own

Born December 7, 1956
in Baltimore, Maryland, USA


42

as Mr. Ice

1 Episode (2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Born October 19, 1976
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Michael B. Silver als FBI Agent Peter Elliott bei CSI Miami
Image: Michael B. Silver as FBI Agent Peter Elliott in CSI Miami

52

as FBI Agent Peter Elliott

7 Episodes (2004-2006)

from Episode: 2.17 - Money for Nothing

Born July 8, 1967
in New York City, New York, USA


Cyia Batten als Kelly Goodson bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Cyia Batten as Kelly Goodson in CSI
Add Image

44

as Rebecca Lamar

1 Episode (2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Birth Name:
Cynthia Ashley Batten

Born January 26, 1975
in Locust Valley, New York, USA


as Kevin Iverson

1 Episode (2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100


Born in Queens, New York, USA


57

as Todd Baransky

(2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Born August 19, 1962
in Charleston, Rhode Island, USA


21

as Tyler Lamar

(2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Birth Name:
Max Henry Wolf Burkholder

Born November 1, 1997
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



41

as Dan Cooper

35 Episodes (2005-2008)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Born October 29, 1977
in New Westminster, British Columbia, Kanada


Scottie Thompson als Jeanne Benoit bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Scottie Thompson as Jeanne Benoit in Navy CIS
Add Image

37

as Lindsey Archer

(2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Birth Name:
Susan Scott Thompson

Born November 9, 1981
in Richmond, Virginia, USA


32

as Dakota Hudson

(2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Born April 25, 1987
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA








45

as Juan Carlos

(2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Birth Name:
Derek Barbosa

Born April 8, 1974
in Bronx, New York, USA


Aaron Perilo als Navy Petty Officer Third Class Brian Smith bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Aaron Perilo as Navy Petty Officer Third Class Brian Smith in Navy CIS
Add Image

38

as Matt

(2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Birth Name:
Aaron William Perilo

Born June 30, 1981
in Omaha, Nebraska, USA


53

as Paparazzi

2 Episodes (2006)

from Episode: 4.23 - Shock

Born March 3, 1966
in Sacramento, Kalifornien, USA



45

as Agent

(2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Born May 7, 1974
in Pec, Serbia, Yugoslavia


46

as Police Officer

3 Episodes (2006)

from Episode: 5.01 - Rio

Born October 17, 1972
in Hammond, Indiana, USA



Christine Lakin als Margo Delphi bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Christine Lakin as Margo Delphi in CSI
Add Image

40

as Ethan Parker's Girl

(2006)

5.03 - Death Pool 100

Birth Name:
Christine Helen Lakin

Born January 25, 1979
in Dallas, Texas, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media