4.24 Rampage - CSI Miami

Episode: 4.24 Rampage

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 4.24
CSI Miami - Season 4
CSI Miami
Season 4
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 20, 2005

- Season 4

4.24 Rampage - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Rampage

As Horatio and the team are on the verge of putting away members of the dangerous Mala Noche gang, a tragedy strikes.
First Air DateMay 15, 2006
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Alana De La Garza als Crystal bei Two and a Half Men
Placeholder Image: Alana De La Garza as Crystal in Two and a Half Men
Add Image

43

as Marisol Delko

18 Episodes (2005-2011)

from Episode: 4.08 - Nailed

Born June 18, 1976
in Columbus, Ohio, USA


41

as Gloria Williams

1 Episode (2006)

4.24 - Rampage

Born November 13, 1977
in Florida, USA


Lobo Sebastian als Vincent Mendoza bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Lobo Sebastian as Vincent Mendoza in CSI
Add Image

as Raphael Sifuentes

2 Episodes (2005-2006)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave


Robert LaSardo als Emilio Alvarado bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Robert LaSardo as Emilio Alvarado in CSI
Add Image

56

as Memmo Fierro

5 Episodes (2006-2011)

from Episode: 4.24 - Rampage

Born September 20, 1963
in Brooklyn, New York, USA


David Starzyk als Congressman Griffin bei CSI
Placeholder Image: David Starzyk as Congressman Griffin in CSI
Add Image

58

as Nicholas Chandler

3 Episodes (2006-2011)

from Episode: 4.24 - Rampage

Born July 14, 1961
in Springfield, Massachusetts, USA


Vincent Laresca als Gino Aquino bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Vincent Laresca as Gino Aquino in CSI
Add Image

45

as Antonio Riaz

3 Episodes (2006)

from Episode: 4.24 - Rampage

Born January 21, 1974
in New York City, New York, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


Karl Makinen als Kyle Planck bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Karl Makinen as Kyle Planck in CSI
Add Image

48

as Allen Parker

1 Episode (2006)

4.24 - Rampage

Born December 15, 1970
in Queens, New York, USA


Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA


Jim Ortlieb als Winston Barger bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jim Ortlieb as Winston Barger in CSI
Add Image

63

as Doctor Kagen

(2006)

4.24 - Rampage

Birth Name:
James Ortlieb

Born June 19, 1956
in Hazlet, New Jersey, USA


Joel West als Raakin bei Star Trek: Enterprise
Placeholder Image: Joel West as Raakin in Star Trek: Enterprise
Add Image

44

as Officer Aaron Jessop

9 Episodes (2003-2006)

from Episode: 2.08 - Big Brother

Birth Name:
Joel Adam West

Born April 6, 1975
in Indianola, Iowa, USA


Germaine De Leon als Nick bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Germaine De Leon as Nick in Dexter
Add Image





37

as EMT #1

(2006)

4.24 - Rampage

Born August 25, 1982
in Beverly Hills, Kalifornien, USA


Chris Krauser als Statist bei Monk
Placeholder Image: Chris Krauser as Statist in Monk
Add Image

42

as Statist

7 Episodes (2006-2008)

from Episode: 4.15 - Skeletons

Birth Name:
Christopher Allan Krauser

Born September 8, 1977
in Sylvania, Ohio, USA




Eddie J. Fernandez als Omar Rivera bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Eddie J. Fernandez as Omar Rivera in Dexter
Add Image

as Jason Groves

2 Episodes (2002-2006)

from Episode: 1.09 - Kill Zone


39

as Mala Noche Crime Boss

(2006)

4.24 - Rampage

Birth Name:
Nicholas Ryan Simmons

Born March 31, 1980
in Kingston, Jamaica



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media