4.20 Free Fall - CSI Miami

Episode: 4.20 Free Fall

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 4.20
CSI Miami - Season 4
CSI Miami
Season 4
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 20, 2005

- Season 4

4.20 Free Fall - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Free Fall

The team ends up trying to help recently released suspects who may be in danger because of money they've stolen.
First Air DateApril 10, 2006
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


43

as Erica Sikes

9 Episodes (2005-2010)

from Episode: 3.24 - 10-7

Born August 9, 1976
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Michael B. Silver als FBI Agent Peter Elliott bei CSI Miami
Image: Michael B. Silver as FBI Agent Peter Elliott in CSI Miami

52

as FBI Agent Peter Elliott

7 Episodes (2004-2006)

from Episode: 2.17 - Money for Nothing

Born July 8, 1967
in New York City, New York, USA


Justin Louis als Art Blank bei Saw IV
Placeholder Image: Justin Louis as Art Blank in Saw IV
Add Image

52

as Jason Adams

(2006)

4.20 - Free Fall

Birth Name:
Luís Ferreira

Born February 20, 1967
in Terceira, Açores, Portugal


Jesse Borrego als Felix Rodriguez bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jesse Borrego as Felix Rodriguez in CSI
Add Image

57

as Nicolas Suero

1 Episode (2006)

4.20 - Free Fall

Born August 1, 1962
in San Antonio, Texas, USA


41

as Dan Cooper

35 Episodes (2005-2008)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Born October 29, 1977
in New Westminster, British Columbia, Kanada


51

as Danny Harper

1 Episode (2006)

4.20 - Free Fall

Birth Name:
Matthew Thomas Carmody

Born September 16, 1968
in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA




40

as Sienna

2 Episodes (2006)

from Episode: 4.14 - Fade Out

Birth Name:
Ana Stojanovic

Born February 1, 1979
in Belgrade, Serbia


33

as Wayne Leonard

(2006)

4.20 - Free Fall

Born April 9, 1986
in Long Island, New York, USA







47

as Male Bystander

(2006)

4.20 - Free Fall

Birth Name:
Edson Gary Weeks

Born June 4, 1972
in Wiesbaden, Hessen, Deutschland



as Blackened Victim

3 Episodes (2006)

from Episode: 4.19 - Driven


Born in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA





   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media