4.18 Double Jeopardy - CSI Miami

Episode: 4.18 Double Jeopardy

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 4.18
CSI Miami - Season 4
CSI Miami
Season 4
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 20, 2005

- Season 4

4.18 Double Jeopardy - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Double Jeopardy

The team works to implicate a man, after he is acquitted, when the body of his wife finally turns up.
First Air DateMarch 13, 2006
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Brad Rowe als Mark Kyman bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Brad Rowe as Mark Kyman in CSI
Add Image

49

as Stephen Rowe

1 Episode (2006)

4.18 - Double Jeopardy

Birth Name:
Bradley Thomas Rowe

Born May 15, 1970
in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA


46

as Allison Grady

1 Episode (2006)

4.18 - Double Jeopardy

Born September 1, 1973
in Kingston, Ontario, Kanada


David Andrews als Officer Fromansky bei CSI
Placeholder Image: David Andrews as Officer Fromansky in CSI
Add Image

66

as Richard Bowman

2 Episodes (2006-2011)

from Episode: 4.18 - Double Jeopardy

Birth Name:
Stanley David Andrews

Born November 2, 1952
in Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA


Bellamy Young als Diane bei Two and a Half Men
Placeholder Image: Bellamy Young as Diane in Two and a Half Men
Add Image

49

as Assistant State Attorney Monica West

6 Episodes (2005-2006)

from Episode: 4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Birth Name:
Amy Young

Born February 19, 1970
in Asheville, North Carolina, USA


43

as Erica Sikes

9 Episodes (2005-2010)

from Episode: 3.24 - 10-7

Born August 9, 1976
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA


Erik Passoja als Walter Darian bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Erik Passoja as Walter Darian in CSI
Add Image

48

as Damon Slone

1 Episode (2006)

4.18 - Double Jeopardy

Birth Name:
Nicholas Francis Stabile

Born March 4, 1971
in Wheat Ridge, Colorado, USA



Van Epperson als Judge bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Van Epperson as Judge in CSI
Add Image

62

as Judge Robeson

(2006)

4.18 - Double Jeopardy

Birth Name:
Anthony Van Epperson

Born February 21, 1957
in Sweetwater, Tennessee, USA



as Paula Muro

12 Episodes (2003-2006)

from Episode: 2.10 - Extreme




Dig Wayne als Joe Baker bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Dig Wayne as Joe Baker in CSI
Add Image

61

as Construction Foreman

(2006)

4.18 - Double Jeopardy

Birth Name:
Timothy Wayne Ball

Born July 20, 1958
in Ohio, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media