4.16 Deviant - CSI Miami

Episode: 4.16 Deviant

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 4.16
CSI Miami - Season 4
CSI Miami
Season 4
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 20, 2005

- Season 4

4.16 Deviant - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Deviant

The murder of a paroled pedophile leads the team to many suspects, one of them at the lab.
First Air DateFebruary 27, 2006
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


Julie Benz als Brit Stevenson bei Saw V
Placeholder Image: Julie Benz as Brit Stevenson in Saw V
Add Image

47

as Hayley Gordon

1 Episode (2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Birth Name:
Julie M. Benz

Born May 1, 1972
in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA


44

as Robert Gordon

1 Episode (2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Birth Name:
Kenneth Alexander Mitchell

Born November 25, 1974
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


Alex Fernandez als Joseph Flores bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Alex Fernandez as Joseph Flores in Navy CIS
Add Image

52

as Victor Terraza

1 Episode (2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Born July 22, 1967
in Miami, Florida, USA



Dana Davis als Monica Dawson bei Heroes
Placeholder Image: Dana Davis as Monica Dawson in Heroes
Add Image

40

as Julia Hill

1 Episode (2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Born October 4, 1978
in Davenport, Iowa, USA


Leslie Silva als The Nanny bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Leslie Silva as The Nanny in CSI
Add Image

51

as Felicia Hill

1 Episode (2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Born April 21, 1968
in Schenectady, New York, USA


41

as Dan Cooper

35 Episodes (2005-2008)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Born October 29, 1977
in New Westminster, British Columbia, Kanada



1

as Ned Ostroff

2 Episodes (2004-2006)

from Episode: 2.24 - Innocent

Born May 1, 2018
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



24

as Isabel Terraza

(2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Birth Name:
Cierra Alexa Ramirez

Born March 9, 1995
in Houston, Texas, USA


67

as ND Man #1

(2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Birth Name:
James Jene Fae Lew

Born September 6, 1952
in Escalon, Kalifornien, USA


Michael Papajohn als Paramedic #1 bei Terminator 3
Placeholder Image: Michael Papajohn as Paramedic #1 in Terminator 3
Add Image

54

as ND Man #2

(2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Born November 7, 1964
in Birmingham, Alabama, USA



20

as Little Lost Girl

(2006)

4.16 - Deviant

Born July 21, 1999
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media