4.09 Urban Hellraisers - CSI Miami

Episode: 4.09 Urban Hellraisers

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 4.09
CSI Miami - Season 4
CSI Miami
Season 4
Number of episodes:
25
First Air Date:
September 20, 2005

- Season 4

4.9 Urban Hellraisers - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Urban Hellraisers

During an early morning trip to the bank, Delko ends up witnessing a robbery and fatally shooting one of the suspects. As the investigation progresses, Wolfe realizes that the robbers are trying to replicate a violent video game.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


41

as Demon / Kim Mills

1 Episode (2005)

4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Birth Name:
Lea Moreno

Born November 10, 1977



Michael B. Silver als FBI Agent Peter Elliott bei CSI Miami
Image: Michael B. Silver as FBI Agent Peter Elliott in CSI Miami

52

as FBI Agent Peter Elliott

7 Episodes (2004-2006)

from Episode: 2.17 - Money for Nothing

Born July 8, 1967
in New York City, New York, USA


37

as Hellys / Gabe Hammond

1 Episode (2005)

4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Born October 30, 1981
in Victoria, British Columbia, Kanada


38

as Chris Allen

1 Episode (2005)

4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Birth Name:
Philip C. Winchester

Born March 24, 1981
in USA


Eva La Rue als Natalia Boa Vista bei CSI Miami
Image: Eva La Rue as Natalia Boa Vista in CSI Miami

52

as Natalia Boa Vista

153 Episodes (2005-2012)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Eva Maria LaRuy

Born December 27, 1966
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


43

as Erica Sikes

9 Episodes (2005-2010)

from Episode: 3.24 - 10-7

Born August 9, 1976
in Chicago, Illinois, USA



as Monica Rodriguez, Bank Teller

1 Episode (2005)

4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Birth Name:
Larissa Samantha Gomes


Born in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


41

as Dan Cooper

35 Episodes (2005-2008)

from Episode: 4.01 - From the Grave

Birth Name:
Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Born October 29, 1977
in New Westminster, British Columbia, Kanada


Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA


47

as Greg Welch, Bank Manager

(2005)

4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Birth Name:
Joel Edward McHale

Born November 20, 1971
in Rome, Italien


Bellamy Young als Diane bei Two and a Half Men
Placeholder Image: Bellamy Young as Diane in Two and a Half Men
Add Image

49

as Assistant State Attorney Monica West

6 Episodes (2005-2006)

from Episode: 4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Birth Name:
Amy Young

Born February 19, 1970
in Asheville, North Carolina, USA


Jeremy Kent Jackson als Store Clerk bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jeremy Kent Jackson as Store Clerk in CSI
Add Image

42

as Officer Tovado

3 Episodes (2005-2006)

from Episode: 4.07 - Felony Flight

Born August 4, 1977
in Arlington, Virginia, USA



35

as John Berg

(2005)

4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Birth Name:
Akeem Elijawon Smith

Born January 28, 1984
in Brooklyn, New York, USA


38

as Scream

2 Episodes (2005-2010)

from Episode: 4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Born June 20, 1981
in Austin, Texas, USA



56

as Rink Manager

(2005)

4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Birth Name:
Martin James McSorley

Born May 18, 1963
in Hamilton, Ontario, Kanada


31

as Teenage Girl in Bank

(2005)

4.09 - Urban Hellraisers

Born July 5, 1988
in San Francisco, Kalifornien, USA



Alana De La Garza als Crystal bei Two and a Half Men
Placeholder Image: Alana De La Garza as Crystal in Two and a Half Men
Add Image

43

as Marisol Delko

18 Episodes (2005-2011)

from Episode: 4.08 - Nailed

Born June 18, 1976
in Columbus, Ohio, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media