3.24 10-7 - CSI Miami

Episode: 3.24 10-7

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 3.24
CSI Miami - Season 3
CSI Miami
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2004

- Season 3

3.24 10-7 - CSI Miami Episode Guide

10-7

An explosion at a "Break-In Party" leads to the discovery of a bomb, and a search ensues for the person who ordered it, before it's too late. Meanwhile, Caine and Calleigh each have personal matters to deal with.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


55

as Raymond Caine

1 Episode (2005)

3.24 - 10-7

Birth Name:
Dean Gerard Winters

Born July 20, 1964
in New York City, New York, USA


Holt McCallany als Ricky bei Heroes
Placeholder Image: Holt McCallany as Ricky in Heroes
Add Image

55

as Detective John Hagen

11 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Birth Name:
Holt McAloney

Born September 3, 1964
in New York City, New York, USA


45

as Scott Owens

2 Episodes (2005-2011)

from Episode: 3.24 - 10-7

Birth Name:
Kirk Jones

Born November 3, 1973
in Brooklyn, New York, USA


Lance Reddick als Matthew Abaddon bei Lost
Placeholder Image: Lance Reddick as Matthew Abaddon in Lost
Add Image

49

as FBI Agent David Park

3 Episodes (2005-2006)

from Episode: 3.22 - Vengeance

Born December 31, 1969
in Baltimore, Maryland, USA


39

as Matt Young

1 Episode (2005)

3.24 - 10-7

Born October 19, 1979
in Kiev, Ukraine


43

as Erica Sikes

9 Episodes (2005-2010)

from Episode: 3.24 - 10-7

Born August 9, 1976
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


44

as Tyler Jenson

30 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.19 - Double Cap

Birth Name:
Brian Eugene Poth

Born June 9, 1975
in Tulare, Kalifornien, USA




45

as Gary

(2005)

3.24 - 10-7

Born November 14, 1973
in Moses Lake, Washington, USA


78

as Ralph Windham

(2005)

3.24 - 10-7

Birth Name:
William Bolender

Born November 14, 1940
in USA


28

as Raymond Caine Jr.

4 Episodes (2004-2005)

from Episode: 3.06 - Hell Night

Birth Name:
Alexander Ray Buck

Born December 14, 1990
in Los Angeles County, Kalifornien, USA



35

as Amanda

(2005)

3.24 - 10-7

Born December 4, 1983
in Denver, Colorado, USA


33

as Tiffany

(2005)

3.24 - 10-7

Born June 10, 1986
in Arizona, USA


49

as Nassar

(2005)

3.24 - 10-7

Born July 4, 1970
in Buffalo, New York, USA



as Jayson EMT

1 Episode (2009)

3.24 - 10-7

Birth Name:
Jose DeJesus Perez






   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media