3.22 Vengeance - CSI Miami

Episode: 3.22 Vengeance

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 3.22
CSI Miami - Season 3
CSI Miami
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2004

- Season 3

3.22 Vengeance - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Vengeance

The man who killed Horatio's brother is found dead, which puts Caine on a trail the Feds don't want him on, and the team works to solve the murder of a popular classmate at a fifteen year reunion.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


Max Martini als Jason Kent bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Max Martini as Jason Kent in CSI
Add Image

49

as Bob Keaton

3 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 2.08 - Big Brother

Birth Name:
Maximilian Carlo Martini

Born December 11, 1969
in Kingston, New York, USA


Holt McCallany als Ricky bei Heroes
Placeholder Image: Holt McCallany as Ricky in Heroes
Add Image

55

as Detective John Hagen

11 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Birth Name:
Holt McAloney

Born September 3, 1964
in New York City, New York, USA


48

as Dan Winslet

2 Episodes (2005)

from Episode: 3.20 - Killer Date

Born October 14, 1970
in New York City, New York, USA


Katy Selverstone als Amber Hamshaw bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Katy Selverstone as Amber Hamshaw in CSI
Add Image

53

as Michelle Day

1 Episode (2005)

3.22 - Vengeance

Born February 4, 1966
in New York City, New York, USA


Lance Reddick als Matthew Abaddon bei Lost
Placeholder Image: Lance Reddick as Matthew Abaddon in Lost
Add Image

49

as FBI Agent David Park

3 Episodes (2005-2006)

from Episode: 3.22 - Vengeance

Born December 31, 1969
in Baltimore, Maryland, USA



49

as Patrick Hale

1 Episode (2005)

3.22 - Vengeance

Birth Name:
Dylan J. Neal

Born October 8, 1969
in Richmond Hill, Ontario, Kanada


Megan Ward als Audrey Hilden bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Megan Ward as Audrey Hilden in CSI
Add Image

50

as Jennie Hale

(2005)

3.22 - Vengeance

Birth Name:
Megan Marie Ward

Born September 24, 1969
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Richard Speight Jr. als Ed bei Independence Day
Placeholder Image: Richard Speight Jr. as Ed in Independence Day
Add Image

49

as Kevin Banks

(2005)

3.22 - Vengeance

Born September 4, 1970
in Nashville, Tennessee, USA


51

as Julio Pena

(2005)

3.22 - Vengeance

Born July 18, 1968
in Bronx, New York, USA


53

as Dr. Nicole Talcott

4 Episodes (2005)

from Episode: 3.20 - Killer Date

Birth Name:
Kimiko Rose

Born February 20, 1966
in Brooklyn, New York, USA



45

as Luis Rivera

(2005)

3.22 - Vengeance

Born June 5, 1974
in Bath, England




30

as Patrick at 14

(2005)

3.22 - Vengeance

Born July 25, 1989
in Riverside, Kalifornien, USA




Jon Bernthal als Shane Walsh bei The Walking Dead
Placeholder Image: Jon Bernthal as Shane Walsh in The Walking Dead
Add Image

42

as Harry Klugman

2 Episodes (2005)

from Episode: 3.20 - Killer Date

Born September 20, 1977
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA


46

as Mr. Most Likely to Succeed

(2005)

3.22 - Vengeance

Birth Name:
Ryan Duane O'Neil

Born September 23, 1973
in Chicago, Illinois, USA





   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media