3.19 Sex & Taxes - CSI Miami

Episode: 3.19 Sex & Taxes

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 3.19
CSI Miami - Season 3
CSI Miami
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2004

- Season 3

3.19 Sex & Taxes - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Sex & Taxes

The death of two IRS agents sends the team on the hunt of three killers, meanwhile Wolfe keeps stepping on people's toes.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


46

as Melissa Boone

1 Episode (2005)

3.19 - Sex & Taxes

Birth Name:
Sandrine Ho

Born November 19, 1972
in London, England


Tim Guinee als Tomin bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Tim Guinee as Tomin in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

56

as Carl Dawson

1 Episode (2005)

3.19 - Sex & Taxes

Birth Name:
Timothy Guinee

Born November 18, 1962
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


Andrea Roth als Woman Officer bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Andrea Roth as Woman Officer in CSI
Add Image

51

as Molly Edge

1 Episode (2005)

3.19 - Sex & Taxes

Born September 30, 1967
in Woodstock, Ontario, Kanada


Randy J. Goodwin als Myles Rueben bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Randy J. Goodwin as Myles Rueben in CSI
Add Image

51

as Jason Whitney

1 Episode (2005)

3.19 - Sex & Taxes

Birth Name:
Ivan Jerome Goodwin

Born December 24, 1967
in Omaha, Nebraska, USA


51

as Russell Edge

1 Episode (2005)

3.19 - Sex & Taxes

Birth Name:
Mark Scott Schwotzer

Born December 3, 1967
in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA


Zac Efron
Placeholder Image: Zac Efron
Add Image

31

as Seth Dawson

1 Episode (2005)

3.19 - Sex & Taxes

Birth Name:
Zachary David Alexander Efron

Born October 18, 1987
in San Luis Obispo, Kalifornien, USA


Willie Garson als Quinton 'Roach' Freely (3.07) und Henry Weems (7.06) bei Akte X
Placeholder Image: Willie Garson as Quinton 'Roach' Freely (3.07) und Henry Weems (7.06) in Akte X
Add Image

55

as Ian Sutter

2 Episodes (2005-2006)

from Episode: 3.19 - Sex & Taxes

Birth Name:
William Garson Paszamant

Born February 20, 1964
in Highland Park, New Jersey, USA





   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media