3.18 Game Over - CSI Miami

Episode: 3.18 Game Over

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 3.18
CSI Miami - Season 3
CSI Miami
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2004

- Season 3

3.18 Game Over - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Game Over

The team investigates the murder of a tester who works for a skateboard empire, and Horatio moves fast to find a stolen sex video before it's marketed.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Robert Mailhouse als Les Dutton, Restaurant Manager bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Robert Mailhouse as Les Dutton, Restaurant Manager in CSI
Add Image

57

as Dave Strong

1 Episode (2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Birth Name:
Robert Kenneth Mailhouse

Born January 22, 1962
in New Haven, Connecticut, USA


Jennifer Sky als Matilda, Zephyr's Assistant bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jennifer Sky as Matilda, Zephyr's Assistant in CSI
Add Image

42

as Sara Piper

2 Episodes (2004-2005)

from Episode: 2.24 - Innocent

Birth Name:
Jennifer Danielle Wacha

Born October 13, 1976
in Palm Beach, Florida, USA


Kerr Smith als Navy Lieutenant Jonas Cobb bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Kerr Smith as Navy Lieutenant Jonas Cobb in Navy CIS
Add Image

47

as Matthew Wilton

1 Episode (2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Birth Name:
Kerr Van Cleve Smith

Born March 9, 1972
in Exton, Pennsylvania, USA


Paul Hipp als Marc Coleman bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Paul Hipp as Marc Coleman in Scrubs
Add Image

56

as Vince Fisher

1 Episode (2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Born July 17, 1963
in Pennsylvania, USA


Ethan Cohn als Zane Taylor bei Heroes
Placeholder Image: Ethan Cohn as Zane Taylor in Heroes
Add Image

40

as Todd Simmons

1 Episode (2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Born April 18, 1979
in New York City, New York, USA


Michael Wiseman als Director of Surveillance bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Michael Wiseman as Director of Surveillance in CSI
Add Image

52

as Connor Meade

1 Episode (2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Born April 12, 1967
in Northern California, USA


43

as Julie Sullivan

1 Episode (2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Birth Name:
Katherine Winifred Norby

Born August 1, 1976
in Oak Park, Illinois, USA


Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA


44

as Tyler Jenson

30 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.19 - Double Cap

Birth Name:
Brian Eugene Poth

Born June 9, 1975
in Tulare, Kalifornien, USA



42

as Brandon Pace

(2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Birth Name:
Halil Ozsan

Born October 26, 1976
in Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus


Lisa Rotondi als Viva Charles bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Lisa Rotondi as Viva Charles in CSI
Add Image

46

as Rachel Thomas

(2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Born December 6, 1972
in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA


36

as Ron Benson

(2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Born March 18, 1983
in Summertown, Tennessee, USA


51

as Jake Sullivan

(2005)

3.18 - Game Over

Birth Name:
Anthony Frank Hawk

Born May 12, 1968
in Carlsbad, Kalifornien, USA





   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media