3.15 Identity - CSI Miami

Episode: 3.15 Identity

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 3.15
CSI Miami - Season 3
CSI Miami
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2004

- Season 3

3.15 Identity - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Identity

When a snake is tied to drug smuggling, DNA may be the key to Clavo Cruz's father's cooperation around diplomatic immunity. Ryan and Calleigh get caught up in an identity-theft case and linked murder.
First Air DateFebruary 14, 2005
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


47

as Clavo Cruz

4 Episodes (2003-2007)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Born November 8, 1971
in Miami, Florida, USA


Myndy Crist als Wendy bei Two and a Half Men
Placeholder Image: Myndy Crist as Wendy in Two and a Half Men
Add Image

44

as Karla Jane Gardner

1 Episode (2005)

3.15 - Identity

Birth Name:
Myndy Zeno

Born February 5, 1975
in Detroit, Michigan, USA


40

as Eve Martinkis

1 Episode (2005)

3.15 - Identity

Born March 24, 1979
in Vancouver, Kanada


Castulo Guerra als Seth Mendoza bei Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Placeholder Image: Castulo Guerra as Seth Mendoza in Raumschiff Enterprise: Das nächste Jahrhundert
Add Image

74

as General Antonio Cruz

2 Episodes (2005-2007)

from Episode: 3.15 - Identity

Born August 24, 1945
in Córdoba, Argentina


69

as Dona Marta Cruz

1 Episode (2005)

3.15 - Identity

Birth Name:
Sônia Maria Campos Braga

Born June 8, 1950
in Maringá, Paraná, Brazil


Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA



56

as Rod Merrick

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Birth Name:
James Francis Peter Davidson

Born January 18, 1963
in Lewisburg, Pennsylvania, USA


46

as Billy Palmero

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Birth Name:
Andrew Michael Davoli

Born September 2, 1973
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Ashleigh Ann Wood als Nora bei Lost
Placeholder Image: Ashleigh Ann Wood as Nora in Lost
Add Image

35

as Hillary

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Birth Name:
Aja Leigh Wood

Born February 10, 1984
in Toronto, Kanada


38

as Guard

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Born November 3, 1980
in Belle Vernon, Pennsylvania, USA


33

as Frat Guy #1

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Birth Name:
Brendan Christopher Miller

Born November 22, 1985



44

as Maitre' D

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Born May 26, 1975
in Newcastle, England




Joe Michael Burke als Carl Kelly bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Joe Michael Burke as Carl Kelly in CSI
Add Image

46

as Phillip Gardner

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Born September 7, 1973
in Illinois, USA


38

as Bikini Flasher

2 Episodes (2004-2005)

from Episode: 2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Mary Antoinette Castro

Born April 14, 1981
in West Covina, Kalifornien, USA


46

as Jeffery Molloy

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Birth Name:
Daniel Scott Deublein

Born November 22, 1972
in Show Low, Arizona, USA



37

as Bikini Girl

(2005)

3.15 - Identity

Birth Name:
Vicki Elyse Goldsmith

Born March 25, 1982
in Baltimore, Maryland, USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media