3.12 Shootout - CSI Miami

Episode: 3.12 Shootout

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 3.12
CSI Miami - Season 3
CSI Miami
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2004

- Season 3

3.12 Shootout - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Shootout

A presumed retaliation shooting in an ER turns out to be a bit more complicated, and Ryan begins to suspect a mother of abusing her baby.
First Air DateJanuary 3, 2005
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


44

as Pamela Warren

1 Episode (2005)

3.12 - Shootout

Birth Name:
Judith Laura Evans

Born July 20, 1975
in Detroit, Michigan, USA



Reynaldo Gallegos als Raoul bei The Mentalist
Placeholder Image: Reynaldo Gallegos as Raoul in The Mentalist
Add Image

59

as Mrs. Seaborne

1 Episode (2005)

3.12 - Shootout

Birth Name:
Kathryn Hunt Meisle

Born June 7, 1960
in Appleton, Wisconsin, USA


44

as Tyler Jenson

30 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.19 - Double Cap

Birth Name:
Brian Eugene Poth

Born June 9, 1975
in Tulare, Kalifornien, USA


Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA


47

as Eddie Davids

1 Episode (2005)

3.12 - Shootout

Birth Name:
Matthew Steven Schulze

Born July 3, 1972
in St. Louis, Missouri, USA


46

as Ana Garcia

(2005)

3.12 - Shootout

Born December 19, 1972
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


49

as Rico Dominguez

(2005)

3.12 - Shootout

Birth Name:
Noel Albert Guglielmi

Born January 1, 1970
in Santa Monica, Kalifornien, USA



56

as Walter Rockingham

(2005)

3.12 - Shootout

Born May 12, 1963
in Boston, Massachusetts, USA




42

as Paramedic #1

(2005)

3.12 - Shootout

Birth Name:
Christopher Michael Gehrt

Born July 7, 1977
in Neenah, Wisconsin, USA



33

as Hector Del Rio

2 Episodes (2005-2010)

from Episode: 3.12 - Shootout

Born August 28, 1986




68

as Morgue Van Driver

2 Episodes (2005)

from Episode: 3.12 - Shootout

Birth Name:
Patrick Michael Godfrey

Born August 6, 1951
in Akron, Ohio, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media