3.06 Hell Night - CSI Miami

Episode: 3.06 Hell Night

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 3.06
CSI Miami - Season 3
CSI Miami
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2004

- Season 3

3.6 Hell Night - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Hell Night

The jury of a brutal murder of a woman visits the crime scene and a juror falls down with a seizure. After the initial chaos, the defendant, the victim's husband, is found dead with a knife stuck in the back of his head.
First Air DateOctober 25, 2004
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Jonathan Togo als Ryan Wolfe bei CSI Miami
Image: Jonathan Togo as Ryan Wolfe in CSI Miami

42

as Ryan Wolfe

182 Episodes (2004-2012)

from Episode: 3.03 - Under the Influence

Birth Name:
Jonathan Frederick Togo

Born August 25, 1977
in Rockland, Massachusetts, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


46

as S.A. Bob Villa

1 Episode (2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Birth Name:
Jaime Augusto Richards III

Born August 28, 1973
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA


39

as Kelli

1 Episode (2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Birth Name:
Caitlin Rita Mowrey

Born January 3, 1980
in Bowie, Maryland, USA


Sterling Macer Jr. als Frank Damon bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Sterling Macer Jr. as Frank Damon in CSI
Add Image

55

as Carl Tepper - Juror #11

1 Episode (2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Born November 28, 1963
in Springfield, Missouri, USA


Susan Ward als Tanya Rollins bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Susan Ward as Tanya Rollins in CSI
Add Image

43

as Ginger Wadley - Juror #7

1 Episode (2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Born April 15, 1976
in Monroe, Louisiana, USA


48

as State Attorney Rebecca Nevins

10 Episodes (2004-2010)

from Episode: 3.06 - Hell Night

Born June 29, 1971
in Taipei, Taiwan


David Lee Smith als Cody Lewis bei CSI
Placeholder Image: David Lee Smith as Cody Lewis in CSI
Add Image

56

as IAB Sergeant Rick Stetler

35 Episodes (2003-2010)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Born September 8, 1963
in Birmingham, Alabama, USA


28

as Raymond Caine Jr.

4 Episodes (2004-2005)

from Episode: 3.06 - Hell Night

Birth Name:
Alexander Ray Buck

Born December 14, 1990
in Los Angeles County, Kalifornien, USA


34

as Chelsea Lopez

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Born September 7, 1985
in Northridge, Kalifornien, USA


63

as Jim Wilson - Juror #3

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Birth Name:
Martin A. Gottlieb

Born April 10, 1956
in USA




44

as Tyler Jenson

30 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.19 - Double Cap

Birth Name:
Brian Eugene Poth

Born June 9, 1975
in Tulare, Kalifornien, USA



as Miranda Lopez

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night


Born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA


51

as Donny Lopez

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Birth Name:
Lester James Brandt

Born September 7, 1968
in Amarillo, Texas, USA


as Paula Muro

12 Episodes (2003-2006)

from Episode: 2.10 - Extreme


30

as Christopher Owens

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Birth Name:
Alexander Anthony Black

Born April 20, 1989
in Redwood City, Kalifornien, USA


Daniel E. Smith als Michael 'Mike' Archibald bei John Q.
Placeholder Image: Daniel E. Smith as Michael 'Mike' Archibald in John Q.
Add Image

29

as Michael Cyger

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Born February 22, 1990
in Tampa, Florida, USA


28

as Dominic Abeyta

2 Episodes (2004)

from Episode: 3.05 - Legal

Birth Name:
Kendall Francis Schmidt

Born November 2, 1990
in Wichita, Kansas, USA


†  May 27, 2017

as Homeless Man

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Born August 8, 1932
in St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Vince Deadrick Sr. died May 27, 2017, passing away at the age of 84

51

as Bus Driver

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Born June 19, 1968
in Durham, North Carolina, USA


55

as Pete Taylor

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Birth Name:
Albert M. Dolan

Born July 1, 1964
in Stuttgart, Deutschland


56

as Dentist - Juror #6

(2004)

3.06 - Hell Night

Born October 1, 1963
in Boston, Massachusetts, USA



   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media