3.02 Pro Per - CSI Miami

Episode: 3.02 Pro Per

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 3.02
CSI Miami - Season 3
CSI Miami
Season 3
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 20, 2004

- Season 3

3.2 Pro Per - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Pro Per

Horatio's attempt to protect the young witness of a drive-by boat shooting at a party may put Yelina's life at risk when the suspect finds out about the boy.
First Air DateSeptember 27, 2004
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


46

as Byron Middlebrook / B-Slick

1 Episode (2004)

3.02 - Pro Per

Born April 13, 1973
in New York City, New York, USA


45

as Dennis de Labeque / Deuce Deuce

1 Episode (2004)

3.02 - Pro Per

Born March 25, 1974
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA


Stephen Tobolowsky als Stellvertretender Staatsanwalt Don Haffman bei CSI Miami
Image: Stephen Tobolowsky as Stellvertretender Staatsanwalt Don Haffman in CSI Miami

68

as Stellvertretender Staatsanwalt Don Haffman

5 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Birth Name:
Stephen Harold Tobolowsky

Born May 30, 1951
in Dallas, Texas, USA


David Lee Smith als Cody Lewis bei CSI
Placeholder Image: David Lee Smith as Cody Lewis in CSI
Add Image

56

as IAB Sergeant Rick Stetler

35 Episodes (2003-2010)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Born September 8, 1963
in Birmingham, Alabama, USA


49

as Monica Reynoso

1 Episode (2004)

3.02 - Pro Per

Born March 4, 1970
in New York


39

as Bob Davenport

1 Episode (2004)

3.02 - Pro Per

Birth Name:
Channing Matthew Tatum

Born April 26, 1980
in Cullman, Alabama, USA


Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA


Marlene Forte als Mrs. Pamela Gentry bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Marlene Forte as Mrs. Pamela Gentry in CSI
Add Image

as Judge Veracruz

1 Episode (2004)

3.02 - Pro Per

Birth Name:
Ana Marlene Forte Machado


Born in Havana, Cuba


Noah Gray-Cabey als Micah Sanders bei Heroes
Placeholder Image: Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders in Heroes
Add Image

23

as Stevie Valdez

(2004)

3.02 - Pro Per

Born November 16, 1995
in Newry, Maine, USA


as Jennifer Valdez

(2004)

3.02 - Pro Per


Born in Quilmes, Provincia de Buenos Aires, Argentina


Hayden Tank als Boy bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Hayden Tank as Boy in Scrubs
Add Image

26

as Raymond Caine Jr.

2 Episodes (2003-2004)

from Episode: 1.20 - Grave Young Men

Birth Name:
Hayden Alexander Tank

Born November 28, 1992
in Kalifornien, USA


61

as Captain Jack Pine

(2004)

3.02 - Pro Per

Born September 3, 1958
in Long Beach, Kalifornien, USA


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media