2.24 Innocent - CSI Miami

Episode: 2.24 Innocent

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 2.24
CSI Miami - Season 2
CSI Miami
Season 2
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 22, 2003

- Season 2

2.24 Innocent - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Innocent

A porn star is strangled to death. Evidence points to the owner of her studio as a primary suspect.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Mike Erwin als Freebo bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Mike Erwin as Freebo in Dexter
Add Image

41

as Kyle Preston

1 Episode (2004)

2.24 - Innocent

Born August 31, 1978
in Dalton, Georgia, USA


Robert Curtis Brown als Dan Keaton bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Robert Curtis Brown as Dan Keaton in CSI
Add Image

62

as Marc Snowden

1 Episode (2004)

2.24 - Innocent

Born January 1, 1957
in Bucks County, Pennsylvania, USA


Vyto Ruginis als Phil Swelco bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Vyto Ruginis as Phil Swelco in CSI
Add Image

63

as David Jeffers

1 Episode (2004)

2.24 - Innocent

Born April 17, 1956
in Chicago, Illinois, USA


Jennifer Sky als Matilda, Zephyr's Assistant bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Jennifer Sky as Matilda, Zephyr's Assistant in CSI
Add Image

42

as Sara Piper

2 Episodes (2004-2005)

from Episode: 2.24 - Innocent

Birth Name:
Jennifer Danielle Wacha

Born October 13, 1976
in Palm Beach, Florida, USA


David Lee Smith als Cody Lewis bei CSI
Placeholder Image: David Lee Smith as Cody Lewis in CSI
Add Image

56

as IAB Sergeant Rick Stetler

35 Episodes (2003-2010)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Born September 8, 1963
in Birmingham, Alabama, USA


39

as Gina Lamar

1 Episode (2004)

2.24 - Innocent

Born August 17, 1980
in San Antonio, Texas, USA


44

as Tyler Jenson

30 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.19 - Double Cap

Birth Name:
Brian Eugene Poth

Born June 9, 1975
in Tulare, Kalifornien, USA


Boti Bliss als Maxine Valera bei CSI Miami
Image: Boti Bliss as Maxine Valera in CSI Miami

43

as Maxine Valera

76 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 2.01 - Blood Brothers

Birth Name:
Boti Ann Bliss

Born October 23, 1975
in New York, USA



38

as Joseph Kayle

9 Episodes (2003-2006)

from Episode: 2.05 - The Best Defense

Born August 6, 1981
in Queens, New York, USA


1

as Ned Ostroff

2 Episodes (2004-2006)

from Episode: 2.24 - Innocent

Born May 1, 2018
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


39

as Ashley Anders

(2004)

2.24 - Innocent

Born January 11, 1980
in Ocala, Florida, USA



Kevin Fry als Officer Mann bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Kevin Fry as Officer Mann in CSI
Add Image

42

as College Guy #1

(2004)

2.24 - Innocent

Birth Name:
Leonard Frederick Hirsh III

Born June 13, 1977
in Villanova, Pennsylvania, USA


41

as College Guy #2

(2004)

2.24 - Innocent

Born September 29, 1977
in Ocala, Florida, USA


50

as Officer

4 Episodes (2004-2006)

from Episode: 2.13 - Blood Moon

Born June 13, 1969
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


40

as Lab Tec #1

(2004)

2.24 - Innocent

Birth Name:
Casey Steven Nelson

Born November 6, 1978
in Atlanta, Georgia, USA


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media