2.22 Rap Sheet - CSI Miami

Episode: 2.22 Rap Sheet

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 2.22
CSI Miami - Season 2
CSI Miami
Season 2
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 22, 2003

- Season 2

2.22 Rap Sheet - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Rap Sheet

A rap concert is unceremoniously ended when a shot is fired by an unseen gunman. A body guard is instantly killed and the singer is wounded in his right arm.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


45

as Dwayne '10-Large' Jackman

1 Episode (2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Alvin Nathaniel Joiner

Born September 18, 1974
in Detroit, Michigan, USA


Rex Linn als Detective Frank Tripp bei CSI Miami
Image: Rex Linn as Detective Frank Tripp in CSI Miami

62

as Detective Frank Tripp

187 Episodes (2003-2012)

from Episode: 1.16 - Evidence of Things Unseen

Birth Name:
Rex Maynard Linn

Born November 13, 1956
in Spearman, Texas, USA


50

as Ken Dawson

1 Episode (2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Randall Matthew Batinkoff

Born October 16, 1968
in Monticello, New York, USA


Colleen Porch als Artsy Photographer bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Colleen Porch as Artsy Photographer in CSI
Add Image

51

as Craig Waters

1 Episode (2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Terrence Alan Crews

Born July 30, 1968
in Flint, Michigan, USA


44

as Tyler Jenson

30 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.19 - Double Cap

Birth Name:
Brian Eugene Poth

Born June 9, 1975
in Tulare, Kalifornien, USA


38

as Joseph Kayle

9 Episodes (2003-2006)

from Episode: 2.05 - The Best Defense

Born August 6, 1981
in Queens, New York, USA



Ned Bellamy als Jeff bei Saw
Placeholder Image: Ned Bellamy as Jeff in Saw
Add Image

62

as Rick Bingham

1 Episode (2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Born May 7, 1957
in Dayton, Ohio, USA


45

as Roy Moran / Thugg G

(2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Karim A. Adesanya

Born August 5, 1974
in Oakland, Kalifornien, USA



67

as Mr. Newly

(2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Born April 15, 1952
in New Jersey, USA


41

as Nicole Harjo

(2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Born December 17, 1977
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


Jarvis W. George als Volnek bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Jarvis W. George as Volnek in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

42

as Billy Rodman

(2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Born December 8, 1976
in Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA


46

as Pretty Blonde Boy

(2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Jason Russell Joiner

Born December 11, 1972
in Montgomery, Alabama, USA



35

as Hailey Collins

2 Episodes (2004-2009)

from Episode: 2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Kathrine Banister Johnson

Born September 7, 1984
in USA


38

as Bikini Flasher

2 Episodes (2004-2005)

from Episode: 2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Mary Antoinette Castro

Born April 14, 1981
in West Covina, Kalifornien, USA


48

as Officer McCarthy

(2004)

2.22 - Rap Sheet

Birth Name:
Michael Todd Nasca

Born June 30, 1971
in Katy, Texas, USA


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media