2.21 Not Landing - CSI Miami

Episode: 2.21 Not Landing

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 2.21
CSI Miami - Season 2
CSI Miami
Season 2
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 22, 2003

- Season 2

2.21 Not Landing - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Not Landing

A plane crashes on a beach because it was out of fuel. The pilot, however, was dead prior to the crash.
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


46

as Tony Macken

1 Episode (2004)

2.21 - Not Landing

Birth Name:
Anson Adams Mount IV

Born February 25, 1973
in White Bluff, Tennessee, USA


Susan Misner als Leah Mayne bei Navy CIS
Placeholder Image: Susan Misner as Leah Mayne in Navy CIS
Add Image

48

as Heddy Latham

1 Episode (2004)

2.21 - Not Landing

Born February 8, 1971
in Paterson, New Jersey, USA


54

as Jeff Latham

1 Episode (2004)

2.21 - Not Landing

Born November 23, 1964
in Virginia, USA




Matt Barr als Christopher 'Sully' Sullivan bei Harper's Island
Placeholder Image: Matt Barr as Christopher 'Sully' Sullivan in Harper's Island
Add Image

35

as Cell Phone Bomber

1 Episode (2004)

2.21 - Not Landing

Birth Name:
Matthew Jerome Barr

Born February 14, 1984
in Texas, USA


Annabeth Gish als Monica Reyes bei Akte X
Placeholder Image: Annabeth Gish as Monica Reyes in Akte X
Add Image

48

as Wendy Decker

1 Episode (2004)

2.21 - Not Landing

Birth Name:
Anne Elizabeth Gish

Born March 13, 1971
in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA


Michael Boatman als Ron Laver bei Scrubs
Placeholder Image: Michael Boatman as Ron Laver in Scrubs
Add Image

54

as Wes Gallagher

1 Episode (2004)

2.21 - Not Landing

Birth Name:
Michael Patrick Boatman

Born October 25, 1964
in Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA



Tom Schanley als Paul's Debt Collector bei Dexter
Placeholder Image: Tom Schanley as Paul's Debt Collector in Dexter
Add Image

58

as Adam Decker

(2004)

2.21 - Not Landing

Birth Name:
Thomas Lee Schanley

Born May 5, 1961
in USA


48

as Bikini Beach Babe

(2004)

2.21 - Not Landing

Birth Name:
Schatar Sapphira White

Born August 2, 1971
in Washington, District of Columbia, USA




   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
CSI Miami - Search other Media