2.15 Stalkerazzi - CSI Miami

Episode: 2.15 Stalkerazzi

CSI Miami

CSI Miami

Produced:
2002 - 2012

Number of episodes:
232 Episodes in 10 Seasons

2000ActionDramaMysteryThriller

CSI Miami - Episode 2.15
CSI Miami - Season 2
CSI Miami
Season 2
Number of episodes:
24
First Air Date:
September 22, 2003

- Season 2

2.15 Stalkerazzi - CSI Miami Episode Guide

Stalkerazzi

A paparazzi's death leads the investigators to another death of a young woman.
First Air DateFebruary 16, 2004
Directed by
Created by
Written by
Music
David Caruso als Lieutenant Horatio Caine bei CSI Miami
Image: David Caruso as Lieutenant Horatio Caine in CSI Miami

63

as Lieutenant Horatio Caine

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
David Stephen Caruso

Born January 7, 1956
in Forest Hills, New York, USA


Emily Procter als Calleigh Duquesne bei CSI Miami
Image: Emily Procter as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI Miami

50

as Calleigh Duquesne

232 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Emily Mallory Procter

Born October 8, 1968
in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA


Adam Rodriguez als Eric Delko bei CSI Miami
Image: Adam Rodriguez as Eric Delko in CSI Miami

44

as Eric Delko

221 Episodes (2002-2012)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Adam Michael Rodriguez

Born April 2, 1975
in New York City, New York, USA


Khandi Alexander als Dr. Alexx Woods bei CSI Miami
Image: Khandi Alexander as Dr. Alexx Woods in CSI Miami

62

as Dr. Alexx Woods

145 Episodes (2002-2009)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Born September 4, 1957
in New York City, New York, USA


Rory Cochrane als Tim Speedle bei CSI Miami
Image: Rory Cochrane as Tim Speedle in CSI Miami

47

as Tim Speedle

50 Episodes (2002-2007)

from Episode: 1.01 - Golden Parachute

Birth Name:
Rory K. Cochrane

Born February 28, 1972
in Syracuse, New York, USA


Sofia Milos als Detective Yelina Salas bei CSI Miami
Image: Sofia Milos as Detective Yelina Salas in CSI Miami

54

as Detective Yelina Salas

60 Episodes (2003-2009)

from Episode: 1.17 - Simple Man

Born September 27, 1965
in Zurich, Schweiz


Silas Weir Mitchell als Donny Jones bei Mein Name ist Earl
Placeholder Image: Silas Weir Mitchell as Donny Jones in Mein Name ist Earl
Add Image

as Ralph Durst

1 Episode (2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi


Born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA


Mike Pniewski als Obermaatschütze Arsch Philipp Arschloch bei Mel Brooks Spaceballs
Placeholder Image: Mike Pniewski as Obermaatschütze Arsch Philipp Arschloch in Mel Brooks Spaceballs
Add Image

58

as Sgt. Dennis Barron (2.15) and Russell Keener

2 Episodes (2004-2009)

from Episode: 2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Birth Name:
Michael A. Pniewski

Born April 20, 1961
in Los Angeles, Kalifornien, USA


44

as Tyler Jenson

30 Episodes (2003-2005)

from Episode: 1.19 - Double Cap

Birth Name:
Brian Eugene Poth

Born June 9, 1975
in Tulare, Kalifornien, USA


Johann Urb als Leon S. Kennedy bei Resident Evil: Retribution
Placeholder Image: Johann Urb as Leon S. Kennedy in Resident Evil: Retribution
Add Image

42

as Brad Tustin

1 Episode (2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Born January 24, 1977
in Tallinn, Estonia


Robb Derringer als Fred Applewhite bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Robb Derringer as Fred Applewhite in CSI
Add Image

52

as Gabe Rotter

1 Episode (2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Birth Name:
Robbie Warren Derringer

Born July 6, 1967
in Palo Alto, Kalifornien, USA


Christina Cox als T'akaya (2.13) Lieutenant Kershaw (5.20) bei Stargate SG-1
Placeholder Image: Christina Cox as T'akaya (2.13) Lieutenant Kershaw (5.20) in Stargate SG-1
Add Image

48

as Jenny Moylan

1 Episode (2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Born July 31, 1971
in Toronto, Ontario, Kanada


Colin Cunningham als verschiedene Charaktere (2.17, 3.10, 3.23) bei Akte X
Placeholder Image: Colin Cunningham as verschiedene Charaktere (2.17, 3.10, 3.23) in Akte X
Add Image

53

as Ross Kaye

1 Episode (2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Birth Name:
Colin Alexander Cunningham

Born August 20, 1966
in Los Angeles County, Kalifornien, USA


Nicole DeHuff als Tina Kolas bei CSI
Placeholder Image: Nicole DeHuff as Tina Kolas in CSI
Add Image

†  February 16, 2005

as Carrie Delgado

2 Episodes (2004)

from Episode: 2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Birth Name:
Nicole Renee DeHuff

Born January 6, 1975
in Antlers, Oklahoma, USA

Nicole DeHuff died February 16, 2005 in Los Angeles, California, USA , passing away at the age of 30

46

as Danny Cato

(2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Birth Name:
Adam Paul Scott

Born April 3, 1973
in Santa Cruz, Kalifornien, USA


50

as News Photographer

(2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Born May 29, 1969
in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA



†  December 5, 2015

as Chloe Jackson

2 Episodes (2004)

from Episode: 2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Born September 17, 1970
in Los Angeles County, California, USA

Diana R. Lupo died December 5, 2015, passing away at the age of 45

43

as Brad Tustin's Love Interest

(2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Birth Name:
Nathaniel Richard Haden

Born March 9, 1976
in Lincoln, Nebraska, USA


57

as Shouting Cameraman

(2004)

2.15 - Stalkerazzi

Born August 21, 1962
in Portland, Oregon, USA


   CSI Miami
2002
  | 6 DVD | EUR 14.77
2003
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2004
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97
2005
  | 6 DVD | EUR 15.97

CSI Miami - Search other Media